User:Hyth/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Rarity'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Rarity'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[file:Easter_Event_Egg.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[file:Easter_Event_Egg.png|link=[[Easter Event Eggs]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Easter Event Eggs]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Easter Event Eggs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |100-500 | | style="text-align:center;" |100-500 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |Always | | style="text-align:center;" |Always | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png|link=[[Gold Coin]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |25-250 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |Always | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Karma Food.png|link=[[Karma Food]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Karma Food]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |25-50 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Always | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Spring Slayer Cocktail.png|link=[[Spring Slayer Cocktail]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Spring Slayer Cocktail]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme Donator Potion.png|link=[[Extreme Donator Potion]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Extreme Donator Potion]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Superior Teleport.png|link=[[Slayer Superiors]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Superiors|Superior Slayer Teleport]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |5 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Superior_Slayer_Invite.png|link=[[Crimson Chin Teleport]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Crimson Chin Teleport]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |10 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Key (+).png|link=[[Slayer Key (+)]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Key (+)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |5 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |3 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/ | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png|link=[[Kismet Box]]]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png|link=[[Kismet Box]]]] |
Revision as of 14:04, 8 June 2023
The Spring Event Box is the new box released with the Spring Event
Upon opening the box, the user will receive one of the items below.