You can get the following drops from Common Easter Baskets: Image Item Quantity Rarity Gold Coin 10 Always Karmic Kismet 10,000 Always Mr X Teleport 1 1/50 Mr X Teleport 3 1/100 Crimson Chin Teleport 1 1/100 Perfect Enchantment Stone 1 1/250 Superior Slayer Teleport 3 1/250 Gold Coin 500 1/250 Karmic Kismet 100,000 1/250 Potion of Aggression 1 1/250 Easter EXP Lamp 1 1/1,500 Karmic Kismet 5,000,000 1/1,500 Cosmic Bunny Mask 1 1/1,500 Cosmic Bunny Top 1 1/1,500 Cosmic Bunny Bottoms 1 1/1,500 Cosmic Bunny Gloves 1 1/1,500 Cosmic Bunny Feet 1 1/1,500 Sheldon Pet 1 1/3,000 Egg on a Fork 1 1/3,000 Platinum Coin 25 1/3,000 Karmic Kismet 10,000,000 1/3,000 Enchanted Easter Egg 1 1/5,000 Elite Membership Scroll 1 1/5,000
User:Hyth/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Common Easter Basket.png|left]] The ''' | [[File:Common Easter Basket.png|left]] The '''Easter Baskets''' are a collection of new rewards added with the [[Spring Event]] update. | ||
There are 4 types of baskets obtained from trading in [[Easter Event Eggs]] to the Easter Bunny outside of the bank at ::Home. You can trade 1,000 [[Easter Event Eggs]] for a randomly selected [[Easter Basket]]. | |||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
Line 271: | Line 273: | ||
|-|Rare Easter Basket= | |-|Rare Easter Basket= | ||
::{| class="article-table" style="width: 20%; margin:auto; border: 1px solid black;" | ::{| class="article-table" style="width: 20%; margin:auto; border: 1px solid black;" | ||
! style="background-color:navy;color:white;" |You can get the | ! style="background-color:navy;color:white;" |You can get the following drops from Rare Easter Baskets: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 20%;border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="width: 20%;border: 1px solid black;" | | ||
Line 409: | Line 411: | ||
|-|Ultra Rare Easter Basket= | |-|Ultra Rare Easter Basket= | ||
::{| class="article-table" style="width: 20%; margin:auto; border: 1px solid black;" | ::{| class="article-table" style="width: 20%; margin:auto; border: 1px solid black;" | ||
! style="background-color:navy;color:white;" |You can get the | ! style="background-color:navy;color:white;" |You can get the following drops from Ultra Rare Easter Baskets: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 20%;border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="width: 20%;border: 1px solid black;" | | ||
Line 418: | Line 420: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Rarity'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Rarity'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin|Platinum Coin]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | | style="text-align:center;" |5 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |Always | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Karma Food.png|link=[[Karma Food]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Karma Food|Karma Food]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |25-50 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Always | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Spring Slayer Potion.png|link=[[Spring Slayer Potion]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Spring Slayer Potion|Spring Slayer Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme Donator Potion.png|link=[[Extreme Donator Potion]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Extreme Donator Potion|Extreme Donator Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Superior.png|link=[[Slayer Superiors]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Superiors|Superior Slayer Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Crimson Chin Teleport.png|link=[[Crimson Chin Teleport]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Crimson Chin Teleport|Crimson Chin Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Key (+).png|link=[[Slayer Key (+)]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Key (+)|Slayer Key (+)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin|Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Spring Slayer Potion.png|link=[[Spring Slayer Potion]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Spring Slayer Potion|Spring Slayer Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin|Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme Donator Potion.png|link=[[Extreme Donator Potion]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Extreme Donator Potion|Extreme Donator Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Treasure Hunter Chest.png|link=[[Treasure Hunter Chest]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Treasure Hunter Chest|Treasure Hunter Chest]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Superior.png|link=[[Slayer Superiors]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Superiors|Superior Slayer Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |15 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Crimson Chin Teleport.png|link=[[Crimson Chin Teleport]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Crimson Chin Teleport|Crimson Chin Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |25 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Key (+).png|link=[[Slayer Key (+)]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Key (+)|Slayer Key (+)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |25 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bunny Mask.png|link=[[Bunny Mask]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Bunny Mask|Bunny Mask]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/750 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bunny Body.png|link=[[Bunny Body]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Bunny Body|Bunny Body]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/750 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bunny Legs.png|link=[[Bunny Legs]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Bunny Legs|Bunny Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/750 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bunny Gloves.png|link=[[Bunny Gloves]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ Bunny Gloves|Bunny Gloves]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/750 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bunny Boots.png|link=[[Bunny Boots]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Bunny Boots|Bunny Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/750 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Eye of Skadi Bow.png|link=[[Eye of Skadi Bow]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Eye of Skadi Bow|Eye of Skadi Bow]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Demon Cape.png|link=[[Demon Cape]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Demon Cape|Demon Cape]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Prestine Gloves.png|link=[[Prestine Gloves]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Prestine Gloves|Prestine Gloves]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Prestine Boots.png|link=[[Prestine Boots]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Prestine Boots|Prestine Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$100 Custom Credit Scroll.png|link=[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll|$100 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Superior.png|link=[[Slayer Superiors]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Superiors|Superior Slayer Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Enchanted Easter Egg.png|link=[[Enchanted Easter Egg]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Enchanted Easter Egg|Enchanted Easter Egg]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 19:40, 21 May 2023
The Easter Baskets are a collection of new rewards added with the Spring Event update.
There are 4 types of baskets obtained from trading in Easter Event Eggs to the Easter Bunny outside of the bank at ::Home. You can trade 1,000 Easter Event Eggs for a randomly selected Easter Basket.
You can get the following drops from Uncommon Easter Baskets: Image Item Quantity Rarity Gold Coin 25 Always Karmic Kismet 20,000 Always Mr X Teleport 2 1/50 Mr X Teleport 5 1/100 Superior Slayer Teleport 2 1/100 Perfect Enchantment Stone 2 1/250 Superior Slayer Teleport 5 1/250 Platinum Coin 1 1/250 Karmic Kismet 200,000 1/250 Potion of Aggression 2 1/250 Potion of Aggression 1 1/250 File:Spring Slayer Potion.png Spring Slayer Potion 3 1/1,250 Easter EXP Lamp 1 1/1,250 Karmic Kismet 5,000,000 1/1,250 Cosmic Bunny Mask 1 1/1,250 Cosmic Bunny Top 1 1/1,250 Cosmic Bunny Bottoms 1 1/1,250 Cosmic Bunny Gloves 1 1/1,250 Cosmic Bunny Feet 1 1/1,250 Sheldon Pet 1 1/2,500 Egg on a Fork 1 1/2,500 Platinum Coin 25 1/2,500 Karmic Kismet 10,000,000 1/2,500 Enchanted Easter Egg 1 1/4,000 Elite Membership Scroll 1 1/4,000
You can get the following drops from Rare Easter Baskets: Image Item Quantity Rarity Gold Coin 50 Always Karmic Kismet 25,000 Always Mr X Teleport 3 1/25 Mr X Teleport 5 1/75 Superior Slayer Teleport 2 1/75 File:Spring Slayer Potion.png Spring Slayer Potion 1 1/150 Perfect Enchantment Stone 2 1/150 Superior Slayer Teleport 5 1/150 Platinum Coin 2 1/150 Karmic Kismet 250,000 1/150 Potion of Aggression 2 1/150 Easter EXP Lamp 3 1/750 File:Spring Slayer Potion.png Spring Slayer Potion 3 1/750 Karmic Kismet 5,000,000 1/750 Cosmic Bunny Mask 1 1/750 Cosmic Bunny Top 1 1/750 Cosmic Bunny Bottoms 1 1/750 Cosmic Bunny Gloves 1 1/750 Cosmic Bunny Feet 1 1/750 Sheldon Pet 1 1/2,000 Egg on a Fork 1 1/2,000 Platinum Coin 25 1/2,000 Karmic Kismet 10,000,000 1/2,000 Enchanted Easter Egg 1 1/3,000 Elite Membership Scroll 1 1/3,000
You can get the following drops from Ultra Rare Easter Baskets: Image Item Quantity Rarity Platinum Coin 5 Always Karma Food 25-50 Always File:Spring Slayer Potion.png Spring Slayer Potion 3 1/5 Extreme Donator Potion 1 1/5 Superior Slayer Teleport 5 1/5 Crimson Chin Teleport 10 1/5 Slayer Key (+) 5 1/5 Platinum Coin 3 1/5 File:Spring Slayer Potion.png Spring Slayer Potion 5 1/25 Platinum Coin 10 1/25 Extreme Donator Potion 5 1/25 Treasure Hunter Chest 1 1/25 Superior Slayer Teleport 15 1/25 Crimson Chin Teleport 25 1/25 Slayer Key (+) 25 1/25 Bunny Mask 1 1/750 Bunny Body 1 1/750 Bunny Legs 1 1/750 Bunny Gloves 1 1/750 File:Bunny Boots.png Bunny Boots 1 1/750 Eye of Skadi Bow 1 1/2,000 Demon Cape 1 1/2,000 Prestine Gloves 1 1/2,000 Prestine Boots 1 1/2,000 $100 Custom Credit Scroll 1 1/2,000 Superior Slayer Teleport 100 1/2,000 Enchanted Easter Egg 1 1/2,000