Slayer Reward Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Vladox No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Slayer Shop.png]] | [[File:Slayer Reward Shop.png]] | ||
Slayer Shop Items | Slayer Shop Items | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Master Cape]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Master Cape]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |250 Slayer Points | | style="text-align:center;" |250 Slayer Points | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme Donator Potion.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Extreme Donator Potion]] (4) | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1000 Slayer Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Master Attachment.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Master Attachment]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |7500 Slayer Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ultimate Armour Box.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Ultimate Armour Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |750 Slayer Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Infinity Gauntlet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) (u)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |500 Slayer Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sponsor Ticket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[sponsor ticket|Sponsor Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3000 Slayer Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Pro Membership Scroll.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Pro [[membership|Membership]] Scroll | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2500 Slayer Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:08, 18 February 2023
Slayer Reward Shop | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
The "Slayer Shop", uses slayer points to purchase various slayer-related rewards. This shop is accessed by talking to the slayer master at ::home or via the slayer panel (CTRL + S), and choosing rewards.
|
Slayer Shop Items
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Enchanted Gem | 1 Slayer Point | |
Expeditious Bracelet | 300 Slayer Points | |
Bracelet of Slaughter | 300 Slayer Points | |
2x Damage Card | 10 Slayer Points | |
Antique Lamp | 25 Slayer Points | |
Doctor's Order | 30 Slayer Points | |
Berserker's Blessing | 30 Slayer Points | |
Archer's Blessing | 30 Slayer Points | |
Wizard's Blessing | 30 Slayer Points | |
Box of Totems | 200 Slayer Points | |
Diamond Bag | 250 Slayer Points | |
Black Diamond Box | 250 Slayer Points | |
$5 Bond | 750 Slayer Points | |
Cosmo Pet | 1250 Slayer Points | |
Wanda Pet | 1250 Slayer Points | |
Ultimate Stone Card | 2500 Slayer Points | |
Slayer Master Helm | 2000 Slayer Points | |
Slayer Master Body | 2000 Slayer Points | |
Slayer Master Legs | 2000 Slayer Points | |
Slayer Master Boots | 5000 Slayer Points | |
Slayer Master Gloves | 5000 Slayer Points | |
Slayer Master Hammer | 5000 Slayer Points | |
Slayer Master Cape | 250 Slayer Points | |
Extreme Donator Potion (4) | 1000 Slayer Points | |
Master Attachment | 7500 Slayer Points | |
Ultimate Armour Box | 750 Slayer Points | |
Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) (u) | 500 Slayer Points | |
Sponsor Ticket | 3000 Slayer Points | |
Pro Membership Scroll | 2500 Slayer Points |
Shops | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|