Box of Munitions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>HexUseMe (Created page with "{{UnderConstruction}} {{Infobox Box |image = Chest of Munitions.png |store = [https://redemptionrsps.com/store/store.php?id=54 Redemptionrsps Store] |teleport = ::soulroom |r...") |
>HexUseMe No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
=Reward Table= | |||
= | {| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:300px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width: | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Common Rewards | ||
! style="text-align:center;" |Rarity | ! style="text-align:center;" |Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 73: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Grenade]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Grenade]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:darkgreen;" |Common | |style="text-align:center;background-color:darkgreen;" |Common | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:300px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Rare Rewards | |||
! style="text-align:center;" |Rarity | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Infinity Gauntlet.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) (u)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Infinity Gauntlet.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (i)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades Cleaver (u).png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Hades Cleaver (U)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dragon Hunter Lance.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Dragon Hunter Lance]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Grenade.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |200 - 500 [[Slayer Grenade]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Thumper.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Thumper]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Amban Sniper Rifle.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Amban Sniper Rifle]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Poison Lotus Crossbow.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Poison Lotus Crossbow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Poison Lotus Crossbow Offhand.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Poison Lotus Offhand Crossbow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Undercon | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[6th Anniversary Weapons]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ghrazi rapier.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Ghrazi Rapier]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sanguinesti Staff.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Sanguinesti Staff]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nightmare Staff.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Nightmare Staff]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:BFG9000 (X).png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Bfg9000 (X)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dragon Hunter Crossbow.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Dragon Hunter Crossbow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Icy Glaive.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Icy Glaive]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Lava Minigun.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Lava Minigun]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Lava Scythe.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Lava Scythe]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#F4A460;" |Rare | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:10, 30 July 2021
This Article Is Currently Under Construction.
The articles content is missing, incomplete or not fully accurate. Please refrain from editing it in order to avoid edit conflicts.
The Box of Munitions is an exclusive chest that can only be opened using a Munitions Key.
Reward Table
Common Rewards | Rarity | |
---|---|---|
Eternal Khione`s Staff | Common | |
Ak-47 Asiimov | Common | |
Infinity Gauntlet | Common | |
Arrav Sword | Common | |
Frostbite Staff | Common | |
Khione`s Staff | Common | |
M4A4 Asiimov | Common | |
AWP Asiimov | Common | |
Golden Minigun | Common | |
Sword of the Protectorate | Common | |
Bazooka | Common | |
Soulflare (x) | Common | |
Infinity Scythe | Common | |
Slayer Grenade | Common |
Rare Rewards | Rarity | |
---|---|---|
Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) (u) | Rare | |
Infinity Gauntlet (i) | Rare | |
Hades Cleaver (U) | Rare | |
Dragon Hunter Lance | Rare | |
200 - 500 Slayer Grenade | Rare | |
Thumper | Rare | |
Amban Sniper Rifle | Rare | |
Poison Lotus Crossbow | Rare | |
Poison Lotus Offhand Crossbow | Rare | |
Undercon | 6th Anniversary Weapons | Rare |
Ghrazi Rapier | Rare | |
Sanguinesti Staff | Rare | |
Nightmare Staff | Rare | |
Bfg9000 (X) | Rare | |
Dragon Hunter Crossbow | Rare | |
Icy Glaive | Rare | |
Lava Minigun | Rare | |
Lava Scythe | Rare |