Vote Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Peripheral Vision No edit summary |
>Peripheral Vision No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Pet Mystery Box''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''Pet Mystery Box''' | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''20 Vote Tickets''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''20 Vote Tickets''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Devious Set''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''150 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''AK-47 Asiimov''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''150 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Extreme Donator Ticket''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''100 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Crystal Set''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''150 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Necromancer Jr''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''125 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 16:45, 18 January 2020
The Vote Shop is located at ::shops or east of home and is the northernmost building.
The currency for the shop is Vote Tickets.
Vote Shop | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Item | Price | ||||||||
American Torva Helm | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Torva Body | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Torva Platelegs | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Pernix Cowl | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Pernix Body | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Pernix Chaps | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Virtus Mask | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Virtus Robe Top | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Virtus Robe Legs | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Boxing Gloves | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Collector's Necklace | 30 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Donator Ticket | 25 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Berserker Gloves | 100 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Anguish Gloves | 100 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Mystic Gloves | 100 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Ring of wealth (i) | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Minigun | 50 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Pet Mystery Box | 20 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Devious Set | 150 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
AK-47 Asiimov | 150 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Extreme Donator Ticket | 100 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Crystal Set | 150 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Necromancer Jr | 125 Vote Tickets |