Slayer Unlocks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[File:Monkey_Madness.png]] || Monkey Madness || Unknown || Unlock the ability to get [[Demonic Gorilla]] tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | | [[File:Monkey_Madness.png]] || Monkey Madness || Unknown || Unlock the ability to get [[Demonic Gorilla]] tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Malignis Pet.png]] || Malignis || 3,000 points || Unlocks the ability to get [[Malignis]] tasks (Requires Boss & Konar Tasks) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cursed Arrav Helmet.png]] || Cursed Arrav || 3,000 points || Unlocks the ability to get [[Cursed Arrav]] tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phantom Deathbeard Hat.png]] || Captain Deathbeard || 3,000 points || Unlocks the ability to get [[Captain Deathbeard]] tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Archon Hat.png]] || Elder Archmage || 3,000 points || Unlocks the ability to get [[Elder Archmage]] tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:56, 18 May 2024
Unlocks | Price | Perk | |
---|---|---|---|
Extra Block | 150 points | Unlocks the ability to use the 4th block slot | |
Another One | 150 points | Unlocks the ability to use the 5th block slot | |
Hard Tasks | 25 points | Unlocks the ability to be assigned hard tasks | |
Boss Tasks | 2,500 points | Unlocks the ability to be assigned boss tasks | |
Group Slayer | 150 points | Unlocks the ability to be assigned a slayer task with a partner | |
Winter is Coming | 750 points | Unlock the ability to get Lodsmok tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |
Beware of the Dog | 750 points | Unlock the ability to get Cerberus tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |
Grotesque Guardians | 2,000 points | Unlock the ability to get Grotesque Guardians tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |
Slayer Superior | 1,500 points | Ability to receive Slayer Superior teleports after task completion | |
More is Good | 1,000 points | Increases slayer task size by 50% | |
Telos is a thing here? | 1,250 points | Unlock the ability to get Telos, The Warden tasks (Requires Boss Tasks and Prestige 5 Slayer) | |
Itsy Bitsy Spider | Unknown | Unknown. Unlock the ability to get Araxxor tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |
Monkey Madness | Unknown | Unlock the ability to get Demonic Gorilla tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |
Malignis | 3,000 points | Unlocks the ability to get Malignis tasks (Requires Boss & Konar Tasks) | |
Cursed Arrav | 3,000 points | Unlocks the ability to get Cursed Arrav tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |
Captain Deathbeard | 3,000 points | Unlocks the ability to get Captain Deathbeard tasks (Requires Boss Tasks) | |
Elder Archmage | 3,000 points | Unlocks the ability to get Elder Archmage tasks (Requires Boss Tasks)
|