Image | Item | Quantity |
---|---|---|
Platinum Coin | 25 |
User:Drummer/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Quantity'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Quantity'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$250 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Treasure Hunter Chest Key.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Treasure Hunter Chest Key]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:57, 8 September 2023
Monster Name |
---|
Artic Guardian is a level 500 mid-game boss. It is aimed at mid-game players so that they may get in to late-game content. |
How to Get There |
---|
To get to this boss, the player may use the command ::artic. The player can also use the teleport interface by using the command ctrl+x. |
Collection Log Rewards | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Drops | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Create a drop table here. If the actual drop rates are available, use them. Otherwise, use a wording system (common, rare, etc.)
|