Vote Board: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
===Vote Board Rewards ( | {| class="wikitable dropstable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="10" style="min-width:250px" |''Vote Board Rewards'' (In Order) | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Quanity''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Salvage_Fragments.png|Salvage_Fragments.png]][[Salvage Fragments]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box_of_Dreams.png|Box_of_Dreams.png]] [[Box of Dreams]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold_Coin.png|Gold_Coin.png]] [[Gold Coin]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Super_Star_Box.png|Super_Star_Box.png]] [[Super Star Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bountiful_Gem_Box.png|Bountiful_Gem_Box.png]] [[Bountiful Gem Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Salvage Fragments.png|Salvage Fragments.png]] [[Salvage Fragments]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 200 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet_Box.png|Kismet_Box.png]] [[Kismet Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box_of_Treasures.png|Box_of_Treasures.png]] [[Box of Treasures]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum_Coin.png|Platinum_Coin.png]] [[Platinum Coin]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box_of_Dreams.png|Box_of_Dreams.png]] [[Box of Dreams]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Advanced_Pulse_Core.png|Advanced_Pulse_Core.png]] [[Advanced Pulse Core]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ancient_Primal_Effigy.png|Ancient_Primal_Effigy.png]] [[Ancient Primal Effigy]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Owner_Box.png|Owner_Box.png]] [[Owner Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme_Donator_Potion.png|Extreme_Donator_Potion.png]] [[Extreme Donator Potion]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png|Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png]] [[Summer Cocktail Damage]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png|Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png]] [[Dream Enchantment Stone]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Upgrade_Protection_Card.png|Upgrade_Protection_Card.png]] [[Upgrade Protection Card]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bountiful_Gem_Box.png|Bountiful_Gem_Box.png]] [[Bountiful Gem Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Salvage_Fragments.png|Salvage_Fragments.png]][[Salvage Fragments]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5$ Custom Credit Scroll.png|5$ Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$5 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:10$ Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$10 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:25$ Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$25 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- |
Revision as of 17:02, 27 February 2023
Vote Board
The Vote Board is a reward system for Claiming three Vote Auths every 12 hours!
The Mechanics of the Vote Board consist of moving one tile every 12 hours, as long as you have redeemed three Vote Auths.
From Extreme Donator Potions to Bountiful Gem Boxs and much more, this voting reward can yield some insane profit!
(You can access the Vote board by doing ::voteboard In-game!)
Vote Board Rewards (In Order) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Item | Quanity | ||||||||
![]() |
100 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
500 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
200 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
3 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
3 | ||||||||
![]() |
5 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
3 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
500 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 | ||||||||
![]() |
1 |