User:Vladox/Sandbox3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Vladox No edit summary |
>Vladox No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Pet Crate.png|thumb|left]]The Pet Crate is currently only obtainable through Goodiebag Island picks. These picks can come on top of your donation when [[Donate|donating]]. <br/>Please pm any available admin or above for more information! | [[File:Pet Crate.png|thumb|left]]The Pet Crate is currently only obtainable through Goodiebag Island picks. These picks can come on top of your donation when [[Donate|donating]]. <br/>Please pm any available admin or above for more information! | ||
{| class="article-table" style=" | {| class="sortable mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | ||
! style=" | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Image'' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Name'' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Quantity'' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Rarity'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cosmo Pet.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cosmo Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Common | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Wanda Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Wanda Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Common | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Thanos Pet.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Thanos Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Common | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades Pet.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Hades Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Common | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helicopter Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Helicopter Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Common | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Vorki Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Vorki Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Common | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Skotos.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Skotos]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Common | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ultron Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Ultron Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Zulrah Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Zulrah Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Chucky Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Chucky Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Vending Machine Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Vending Machine pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Baby Yoda Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Baby Yoda Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Lady Dimitrescu.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lady Dimitrescu]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nemesis Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Nemesis Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Crimson Chin Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Crimson Chin Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hellpuppy Pet.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Hellpuppy Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Karmic King.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Karmic King]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Crate Sack.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Crate Sack]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow Drake.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Drake]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1:1500 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:09, 18 June 2022
The Pet Crate is currently only obtainable through Goodiebag Island picks. These picks can come on top of your donation when donating.
Please pm any available admin or above for more information!
Image | Name | Quantity | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
Cosmo Pet | 1 | Common | |
Wanda Pet | 1 | Common | |
Thanos Pet | 1 | Common | |
Hades Pet | 1 | Common | |
Helicopter Pet | 1 | Common | |
Vorki Pet | 1 | Common | |
File:Skotos.png | Skotos | 1 | Common |
Ultron Pet | 1 | 1:50 | |
Zulrah Pet | 1 | 1:50 | |
Chucky Pet | 1 | 1:50 | |
Vending Machine pet | 1 | 1:50 | |
Shadow Pet | 1 | 1:250 | |
Baby Yoda Pet | 1 | 1:250 | |
Lady Dimitrescu | 1 | 1:250 | |
Nemesis Pet | 1 | 1:250 | |
Crimson Chin Pet | 1 | 1:250 | |
Hellpuppy Pet | 1 | 1:250 | |
Karmic King | 1 | 1:250 | |
Crate Sack | 1 | 1:250 | |
Shadow Drake | 1 | 1:1500 |