Box of Munitions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>HexUseMe No edit summary |
>HexUseMe No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:300px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | {| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:300px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Rare Rewards | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Uncommon Rewards 1:125 | ||
! style="text-align:center;" |Rarity | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades Cleaver.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Hades Cleaver]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Missing image | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Skotizo Toxic Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Skotizo 2h Sword.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Skotizo 2h Sword]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Blaster Laser Rifle.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Blaster Laser Rifle]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Grenade.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |25 - 75 [[Slayer Grenade]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Infinity Gauntlet (Charged).png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:BFG9000.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:BFG9000 Offhand.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000 Offhand]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:bfg9000 (i).png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000 (i)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:bfg9000 offhand (i).png]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000 Offhand (i)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Diabolic Bow.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Diabolic Bow]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Scythe of vitur.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Scythe of vitur]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Voldemorts Dream Staff.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Voldemorts Dream Staff]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;background-color:#9d9761;" |Uncommon | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:300px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |Rare Rewards 1:500 | |||
! style="text-align:center;" |Rarity | ! style="text-align:center;" |Rarity | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:30, 30 July 2021
This Article Is Currently Under Construction.
The articles content is missing, incomplete or not fully accurate. Please refrain from editing it in order to avoid edit conflicts.
The Box of Munitions is an exclusive chest that can only be opened using a Munitions Key.
Reward Table
Common Rewards | Rarity | |
---|---|---|
Eternal Khione`s Staff | Common | |
Ak-47 Asiimov | Common | |
Infinity Gauntlet | Common | |
Arrav Sword | Common | |
Frostbite Staff | Common | |
Khione`s Staff | Common | |
M4A4 Asiimov | Common | |
AWP Asiimov | Common | |
Golden Minigun | Common | |
Sword of the Protectorate | Common | |
Bazooka | Common | |
Soulflare (x) | Common | |
Infinity Scythe | Common | |
Slayer Grenade | Common |
Uncommon Rewards 1:125 | Rarity | |
---|---|---|
Hades Cleaver | Uncommon | |
Missing image | Skotizo Toxic Bow | Uncommon |
Skotizo 2h Sword | Uncommon | |
Blaster Laser Rifle | Uncommon | |
25 - 75 Slayer Grenade | Uncommon | |
Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) | Uncommon | |
BFG9000 | Uncommon | |
BFG9000 Offhand | Uncommon | |
BFG9000 (i) | Uncommon | |
File:Bfg9000 offhand (i).png | BFG9000 Offhand (i) | Uncommon |
Diabolic Bow | Uncommon | |
Scythe of vitur | Uncommon | |
Voldemorts Dream Staff | Uncommon |
Rare Rewards 1:500 | Rarity | |
---|---|---|
Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) (u) | Rare | |
Infinity Gauntlet (i) | Rare | |
Hades Cleaver (U) | Rare | |
Dragon Hunter Lance | Rare | |
200 - 500 Slayer Grenade | Rare | |
Thumper | Rare | |
Amban Sniper Rifle | Rare | |
Poison Lotus Crossbow | Rare | |
Poison Lotus Offhand Crossbow | Rare | |
Undercon | 6th Anniversary Weapons | Rare |
Ghrazi Rapier | Rare | |
Sanguinesti Staff | Rare | |
Nightmare Staff | Rare | |
Bfg9000 (X) | Rare | |
Dragon Hunter Crossbow | Rare | |
Icy Glaive | Rare | |
Lava Minigun | Rare | |
Lava Scythe | Rare |