User:Iron Heph/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Splitrunner No edit summary |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Feeling lonely? Events with charming girls can help you ! | |style="text-align:center;" |Feeling lonely? Events with charming girls can help you ! | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Think u got what it takes? Join the staff team :o | |||
|} | |} | ||
No Money Issues? | No Money Issues? |
Revision as of 16:56, 24 November 2020
Don't know what to do when you're bored?
Feel like you've completed the game with your current gear?
Try to complete as many challenges listed below !
Will you be the first to conquer them all?
Beginner
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind
Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Midgame
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Endgame
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Helping people completed their darily task
making suggestion and submit in forums if something need improved
150 in all skills( we should really add a special thing for that)
get max cape
thinking of making a youtube channel and improve dreanscaoe
elo