Tree | Point Chance |
---|---|
Regular | 1% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Oak | 2% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Willow | 3% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Maple | 4% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Yew | 5% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Magic | 6% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Lava | 7% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Dream | 8% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Money | 25% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag |
Woodcutting Skilling Points: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "aklsd;f") |
JohnBurger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-|Prestige 0= | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Tree !! Point Chance | |||
|- | |||
| Regular || 1% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Oak || 2% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Willow || 3% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Maple || 4% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Yew || 5% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Magic || 6% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Lava || 7% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Dream || 8% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Money || 25% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag | |||
|} | |||
|-| Prestige 1= | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Tree !! Point Chance | |||
|- | |||
| Regular || 2% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Oak || 4% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Willow || 6% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Maple || 8% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Yew || 10% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Magic || 12% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Lava || 14% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Dream || 16% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Money || 50% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag | |||
|} | |||
|-| Prestige 2= | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Tree !! Point Chance | |||
|- | |||
| Regular || 3% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Oak || 6% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Willow || 9% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Maple || 12% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Yew || 15% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Magic || 18% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Lava || 21% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Dream || 24% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Money || 75% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag | |||
|} | |||
|-| Prestige 3= | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Tree !! Point Chance | |||
|- | |||
| Regular || 4% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Oak || 8% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Willow || 12% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Maple || 16% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Yew || 20% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Magic || 24% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Lava || 28% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Dream || 32% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log | |||
|- | |||
| Money || 100% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
</tabber> |
Latest revision as of 00:18, 18 December 2023
Tree | Point Chance |
---|---|
Regular | 2% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Oak | 4% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Willow | 6% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Maple | 8% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Yew | 10% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Magic | 12% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Lava | 14% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Dream | 16% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Money | 50% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag |
Tree | Point Chance |
---|---|
Regular | 3% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Oak | 6% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Willow | 9% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Maple | 12% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Yew | 15% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Magic | 18% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Lava | 21% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Dream | 24% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Money | 75% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag |
Tree | Point Chance |
---|---|
Regular | 4% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Oak | 8% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Willow | 12% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Maple | 16% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Yew | 20% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Magic | 24% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Lava | 28% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Dream | 32% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a log |
Money | 100% chance to gain a skilling point when getting a money bag |