Premium Vote Boss: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (added adv vote ticket) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Supreme Enchantment Stone]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Supreme Enchantment Stone]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Advanced Vote Ticket.png|link=[[Advanced Vote Ticket]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Advanced Vote Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 19:21, 18 May 2024
About This Boss |
---|
The Premium Vote boss is summoned after every 100 votes claimed.
|
How to get there |
---|
You can teleport to the Premium Vote boss by using the command ::vb2 |
What You Can Get From This Boss |
---|
Out of all the participants, 40 RANDOM hitters will get a bonus loot from the Vote Boss |