Premium Vote Boss: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JohnBurger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (added adv vote ticket) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Supreme Enchantment Stone]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Supreme Enchantment Stone]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Advanced Vote Ticket.png|link=[[Advanced Vote Ticket]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Advanced Vote Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 197: | Line 202: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:25 Custom Credit Scroll.png|link=[[$25 Custom Credit (u)|$25 Custom Credit Scroll (u)]]]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$25 Custom Credit Scroll.png|link=[[$25 Custom Credit (u)|$25 Custom Credit Scroll (u)]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$25 Custom Credit Scroll|$25 Custom Credit Scroll (u)]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$25 Custom Credit Scroll|$25 Custom Credit Scroll (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 |
Latest revision as of 19:21, 18 May 2024
About This Boss |
---|
The Premium Vote boss is summoned after every 100 votes claimed.
|
How to get there |
---|
You can teleport to the Premium Vote boss by using the command ::vb2 |
What You Can Get From This Boss |
---|
Out of all the participants, 40 RANDOM hitters will get a bonus loot from the Vote Boss |