Slayer (Boss Tasks): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Slayer Tasks) Tag: New redirect |
(Removed redirect to Slayer Tasks) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable dropstable rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Slayer Level Req''' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Name''' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Exp gained''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[The Nightmare]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1,750,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Skotizo]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |350,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Alchemical Hydra]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Vorkath]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |375,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Abyssal Sire]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |350,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lachrym The Undying| Lachrym The Undying (Easy)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lachrym The Undying| Lachrym The Undying (Medium)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |600,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lachrym The Undying| Lachrym The Undying (Hard)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1,250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lachrym The Undying| Lachrym The Undying (Expert)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2,500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Enraged Hades]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Queen Black Dragon]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |750,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lodsmok]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cerberus]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cerberus| Cerberus (Challenge)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Zulrah]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Zulrah| Zulrah (Challenge)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Grotesque Guardians]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Grotesque Guardians | Grotesque Guardians (Challenge)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Demonic Gorillas]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Poseidon]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cursed Omen]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Warrior]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Arctic Guardian]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Doomblade]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Level 120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Nex]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2,500,000 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:00, 11 February 2024
Slayer Level Req | Name | Exp gained |
---|---|---|
Level 120 | The Nightmare | 1,750,000 |
Level 120 | Skotizo | 350,000 |
Level 120 | Alchemical Hydra | 1,000,000 |
Level 120 | Vorkath | 375,000 |
Level 120 | Abyssal Sire | 350,000 |
Level 120 | Lachrym The Undying (Easy) | 150,000 |
Level 120 | Lachrym The Undying (Medium) | 600,000 |
Level 120 | Lachrym The Undying (Hard) | 1,250,000 |
Level 120 | Lachrym The Undying (Expert) | 2,500,000 |
Level 120 | Enraged Hades | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Queen Black Dragon | 750,000 |
Level 120 | Lodsmok | 1,000,000 |
Level 120 | Cerberus | 150,000 |
Level 120 | Cerberus (Challenge) | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Zulrah | 150,000 |
Level 120 | Zulrah (Challenge) | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Grotesque Guardians | 100,000 |
Level 120 | Grotesque Guardians (Challenge) | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Demonic Gorillas | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Poseidon | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Cursed Omen | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Masterwork Warrior | 250,000 |
Level 120 | Arctic Guardian | 500,000 |
Level 120 | Doomblade | 500,000 |
Level 120 | Nex | 2,500,000 |