Vote Board: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (Updated to the current voteboard image and rewards.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
The Mechanics of the Vote Board consist of moving one tile every 12 hours, as long as you have redeemed three Vote Auths. <br> | The Mechanics of the Vote Board consist of moving one tile every 12 hours, as long as you have redeemed three Vote Auths. <br> | ||
From | From the [[Slayer Box]] to [[Owner's Box]] to [[Premium Vote Box|Premium Vote Boxes]] and much more, this voting reward can yield some insane profit! <br> | ||
If wearing the [[Angel Gloves]] or [[Thieves Gloves]] (Prestige 2 Lvl 99 Good/Evil Karma item) your rewards from the vote board are doubled! | |||
[[File:Vote Board.png|center]] | [[File:Vote Board.png|center]] | ||
(You can access the ''Vote board'' by doing ::voteboard In-game!) | |||
{| class="wikitable dropstable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="10" style="min-width:250px" |''Vote Board Rewards'' (In Order) | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Quanity''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold_Coin.png|Gold_Coin.png]] [[Gold Coin]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Upgrade_Protection_Card.png|Upgrade_Protection_Card.png]] [[Upgrade Protection Card]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Premium_Vote_Box.png|Premium_Vote_Box.png]] [[Premium Vote Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum_Coin.png|Platinum_Coin.png]] [[Platinum Coin]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bountiful_Gem_Box.png|Bountiful_Gem_Box.png]] [[Bountiful Gem Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Spring_Slayer_Cocktail.png|Spring_Slayer_Cocktail.png]] [[Spring Slayer Cocktail]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Uncharted_Island_Map.png|Uncharted_Island_Map.png]] [[Uncharted Island Map]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer_Key_(+).png|Slayer_Key_(+).png]] [[Slayer Key (+)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum_Coin.png|Platinum_Coin.png]] [[Platinum Coin]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer_Box.png|Slayer_Box.png]] [[Slayer Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Premium_Vote_Box.png|Premium_Vote_Box.png]] [[Premium Vote Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Vote_Ticket.png|Vote_Ticket.png]] [[Vote Ticket]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 50 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Owner's_Box.png|Owner's_Box.png]] [[Owner's Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum_Coin.png|Platinum_Coin.png]] [[Platinum Coin]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png|Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png]] [[Summer Cocktail Damage]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png|Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png]] [[Dream Enchantment Stone]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Upgrade_Protection_Card.png|Upgrade_Protection_Card.png]] [[Upgrade Protection Card]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Halloween Event Key (2023).png|Halloween Event Key (2023).png]] [[Halloween Event Key (2023)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream enchantement stone e.png|Dream enchantement stone e.png]] [[Dream Enchantment Stone (e)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:50 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$50 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum_Coin.png|Platinum_Coin.png]] [[Platinum Coin]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$25 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$25 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- |
Latest revision as of 20:50, 21 November 2023
Vote Board
The Vote Board is a reward system for Claiming three Vote Auths every 12 hours!
The Mechanics of the Vote Board consist of moving one tile every 12 hours, as long as you have redeemed three Vote Auths.
From the Slayer Box to Owner's Box to Premium Vote Boxes and much more, this voting reward can yield some insane profit!
If wearing the Angel Gloves or Thieves Gloves (Prestige 2 Lvl 99 Good/Evil Karma item) your rewards from the vote board are doubled!
(You can access the Vote board by doing ::voteboard In-game!)
Vote Board Rewards (In Order) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Item | Quanity | ||||||||
Gold Coin | 500 | ||||||||
Upgrade Protection Card | 1 | ||||||||
Premium Vote Box | 1 | ||||||||
Platinum Coin | 3 | ||||||||
Bountiful Gem Box | 3 | ||||||||
Spring Slayer Cocktail | 5 | ||||||||
Uncharted Island Map | 1 | ||||||||
Slayer Key (+) | 20 | ||||||||
Platinum Coin | 5 | ||||||||
5% Elo Card | 1 | ||||||||
Slayer Box | 1 | ||||||||
Premium Vote Box | 3 | ||||||||
Vote Ticket | 50 | ||||||||
Owner's Box | 1 | ||||||||
Platinum Coin | 10 | ||||||||
Summer Cocktail Damage | 5 | ||||||||
Dream Enchantment Stone | 3 | ||||||||
Upgrade Protection Card | 1 | ||||||||
Halloween Event Key (2023) | 25 | ||||||||
5% Elo Card | 1 | ||||||||
Dream Enchantment Stone (e) | 1 | ||||||||
$50 Custom Credit Scroll | 1 | ||||||||
Platinum Coin | 25 | ||||||||
$25 Custom Credit Scroll | 1 |