Task | Description | Reward |
---|---|---|
Kill 100 Penguins | Type ::mbox and kill 100 Penguins | 25x Gold Coins (4256) |
Complete 1 slayer task | Complete any difficulty of slayer task. Hint: Ctrl+S to open Slayer Interface | Double Slayer XP Potion Double Slayer Point Potion (27588, 27595) |
Open 250 Crystal Keys | Open 250 Crystal keys at the Crystal Chest located at home. | Box of Dreams (27298) |
Vote for Redemption | Type ::Vote and claim 3 vote redeems in-game. | 5 Vote Boxes (23478) |
User:Big Hater/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{{CH}} {{CLL|Name = Platinum Coin |Quantity = 50}}") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | <tabber> | ||
|-|Page 1 Tasks= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Task | |||
! Description | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Kill 100 Penguins | |||
| Type ::mbox and kill 100 Penguins | |||
| 25x Gold Coins (4256) | |||
|- | |||
| Complete 1 slayer task | |||
| Complete any difficulty of slayer task. Hint: Ctrl+S to open Slayer Interface | |||
| Double Slayer XP Potion Double Slayer Point Potion (27588, 27595) | |||
|- | |||
| Open 250 Crystal Keys | |||
| Open 250 Crystal keys at the Crystal Chest located at home. | |||
| Box of Dreams (27298) | |||
|- | |||
| Vote for Redemption | |||
| Type ::Vote and claim 3 vote redeems in-game. | |||
| 5 Vote Boxes (23478) | |||
|} | |||
|-|Page 2 Tasks= | |||
|-|Page 3 Tasks= | |||
|-|Page 4 Tasks= | |||
|-|Page 5 Tasks= | |||
|-|Page 6 Tasks= | |||
|-|Page 7 Tasks= | |||
</tabber> |
Revision as of 00:51, 1 August 2023