Karma Statue: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |10k | |style="text-align:center;" |10k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[ | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Karma Food]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |4,312 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |500 | |style="text-align:center;" |500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 130: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |250k | |style="text-align:center;" |250k | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |62.5k | |style="text-align:center;" |62.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Emergency_GPS]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Emergency_GPS]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Eternal Crystal Helm]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Eternal Crystal Helm]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |75k | |style="text-align:center;" |75k | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |18.75k | |style="text-align:center;" |18.75k | ||
Line 198: | Line 166: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |5m | |style="text-align:center;" |5m | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |1.25m | |style="text-align:center;" |1.25m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged)]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged)]] | ||
Line 230: | Line 174: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |0 | |style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |15m | |style="text-align:center;" |15m | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Karma Food]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |4,312 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Khione`s Staff]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Khione`s Staff]] | ||
Line 266: | Line 214: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |1.5m | |style="text-align:center;" |1.5m | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |375k | |style="text-align:center;" |375k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[The Power Stone]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[The Power Stone]] | ||
Line 314: | Line 242: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |10k | |style="text-align:center;" |10k | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |2500 | |style="text-align:center;" |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Space Boxing Gloves]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Space Boxing Gloves]] | ||
Line 364: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Thanos Pet]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Thanos Pet]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |5m | |style="text-align:center;" |2.5m | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |625k | |style="text-align:center;" |625k | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 22:20, 18 June 2023
The Karma Statue is method of training Karma.
Players must sacrifice items in exchange for experience and Karmic Kismets. The items that you can offer to the statue are commonly referred to in-game as Karma food.
It is one of the fastest methods of training Karma. However, it is also costly.