User:Hyth/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[file:Spring Event Box.png|left]] The '''Spring Event Box''' is the new box released with the [[Spring Event]] <br> | |||
Upon opening the box, the user will receive one of the items below. | |||
{| class="sortable mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Image'' | |||
:: | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Item'' | ||
::: | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Quantity'' | ||
::: | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Rarity'' | ||
::: | |- | ||
::: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[file:Easter_Event_Egg.png]] | ||
::: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Easter Event Eggs]] | ||
::: | | style="text-align:center;" |100-500 | ||
::: | | style="text-align:center;" |Always | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
= | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png|link=[[Kismet Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kismet Box|Kismet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Munitions Key.png|link=[[Munitions Key]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Munitions Key|Munitions Key]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |15 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Perfect Enchantment Stone.png|link=[[Perfect Enchantment Stone]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Perfect Enchantment Stone|Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Damage.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Damage]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Damage|Summer Cocktail Damage]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |12 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Droprate]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Droprate|Summer Cocktail Droprate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |12 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png|link=[[Kismet Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kismet Box|Kismet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |7 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Munitions Key.png|link=[[Munitions Key]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Munitions Key|Munitions Key]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream Enchantment Stone.png|link=[[Dream Enchantment Stone]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Enchantment Stone|Dream Enchantment Stone]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Minesweeper Box.png|link=[[Minesweeper Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Minesweeper Box|Minesweeper Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Damage.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Damage]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Damage|Summer Cocktail Damage]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |20 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Droprate]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Droprate|Summer Cocktail Droprate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |20 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |8 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png|link=[[Kismet Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kismet Box|Kismet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |12 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Black Diamond Box.png|link=[[Black Diamond Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Black Diamond Box|Black Diamond Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Ring.png|link=[[Emperor's Ring]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Ring|Emperor's Ring]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Omen Set.png|50px|link=[[Omen Set]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Omen Set|Omen Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Poseidon Set.png|50px|link=[[Poseidon Set]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Poseidon Set|Poseidon Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |25 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png|link=[[Kismet Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kismet Box|Kismet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |25 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Damage.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Damage]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Damage|Summer Cocktail Damage]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |35 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Droprate]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Droprate|Summer Cocktail Droprate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |35 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Black Diamond Box.png|link=[[Black Diamond Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Black Diamond Box|Black Diamond Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Necklace.png|link=[[Emperor's Necklace]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Necklace|Emperor's Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sanguinesti Staff.png|link=[[Sanguinesti Staff]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sanguinesti Staff|Sanguinesti Staff]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Scythe of vitur.png|link=[[Scythe of vitur]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Scythe of vitur|Scythe of vitur]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png|link=[[Kismet Box]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kismet Box|Kismet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Skull Descimator9000.png|link=[[Skull Descimator9000]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Skull Descimator9000|Skull Descimator9000]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shark Pet.png|link=[[Shark Pet]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shark Pet|Shark Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Ring (i).png|link=[[Emperor's Ring (i)]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Ring (i)|Emperor's Ring (i)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Necklace (i).png|link=[[Emperor's Necklace (i)]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Necklace (i)|Emperor's Necklace (i)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kaiser Fragment.png|link=[[Kaiser Fragment]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kaiser Fragment|Kaiser Fragment]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Beach Towel Cape.png|link=[[Beach Towel Cape]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Beach Towel Cape|Beach Towel Cape]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Doomsblade Set.png|50px|link=[[Doomblade Set]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Doomblade Set|Doomblade Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token|SharkFist Melee Bundle Token]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token|SharkFist Mage Bundle Token]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Range Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Range Bundle Token]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Range Bundle Token|SharkFist Range Bundle Token]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow Drake Icon.png|link=[[Shadow Drake]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Drake|Shadow Drake]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kaiser Visage.png|link=[[Kaiser Visage]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kaiser Visage|Kaiser Visage]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:58, 8 June 2023
The Spring Event Box is the new box released with the Spring Event
Upon opening the box, the user will receive one of the items below.