Item Grinder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Ak 47 Asiimov]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Ak-47 Asiimov]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Archer Boots]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 40 | | style="text-align:center;" | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source (1)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source (2)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source (3)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source (1) (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source (2) (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source (3) (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 4,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Avery Ring]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Avery's Ring]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 50 | | style="text-align:center;" | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300 | | style="text-align:center;" | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Avery's Ring (I)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300 | | style="text-align:center;" | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[AWP Asiimov]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 50,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 50,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Baby Yoda Pet B]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Baby Yoda Pet (B)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage (1)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage (2)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage (3)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage (1) (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage (2) (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Beacon of Rage (3) (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 4,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Berserker Boots]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 40 | | style="text-align:center;" | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[BFG Upgrade Totem]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[BFG9000]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[BFG9000 (i)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 3,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[BFG9000 Offhand]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[BFG9000 Offhand (i)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 3,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[BFG9000 (U)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[BFG9000 (X)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 25,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Bikini | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Bikini Bottom]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Bow | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Bow of Awakening]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Cosmo]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Cosmo Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Credit Scroll 1]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll ($1)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Credit Scroll 10]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll ($5)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll ($10)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 60,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Credit Scroll 100]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll ($25)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll ($100)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 600,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll ($250)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,500,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll ($50)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Crystal | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Crystal Helm]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Dark Magician Girl]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Dark Magician Girl Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,250,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Descimator9000 | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Descimator9000]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 40,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 40,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Descimator9000 Offhand | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Descimator9000 Offhand]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 296: | Line 284: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious Platebody]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 302: | Line 290: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Diablo B]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Diablo JR (B)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 308: | Line 296: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Diabolic Bow]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 3,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 329: | Line 317: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge Magic]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge (Magic)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge Melee]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge (Melee)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge Range]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge (Range)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:43, 25 January 2023
The Item Grinder is a unique machine that grinds your Items into Grinder Points.
With these points you can buy items at the Item Grinder Rewards Shop
There is a 10% chance you will fail to grind the item into anything and will lose your item.
Use Ctrl + F
then search for the item you are trying to find.
|}
|-|Notable Items=
The below items are able to be noted when used on the item grinder:
Items
Name
Dream Mage Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Melee Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Range Set Includes Individual Pieces
Golden Ak-47
Assault Rifle
Platinum Maul of Omens
Platinum Tenderiser
Platinum Partyhat
Mystic (Any Level)
Augury (Any Level)
Luck Stars (Any Level)
Fortune (Any Level)
Berserker (Any Level)
Fortunate Favour (Any Level)
Tinity (Any Level)
Godsend (Any Level)
Mystic (Any Level)
</tabber>