Meat and Seafood can be obtained by collecting from the "Meat Tree" on the north of the Island.
Meats and Seafood | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
>RegisLux (Created blank page) |
>RegisLux No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
<tabber> | |||
|-|Meat and Seafood= | |||
Meat and Seafood can be obtained by collecting from the "Meat Tree" on the north of the Island. | |||
---- | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" style="min-width:300px" | Meats and Seafood | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
!Image | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shank.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Shank | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Meat Chunks.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Meat Chunks | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribs.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Ribs | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shrimps.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Shrimps | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Octopus.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Octopus | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Marlin.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Marlin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Scallop.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Scalllop | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blowfish.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Blowfish | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lobster.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Lobster | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|-|Vegetables= | |||
Vegetables can be found by searching the Orange and Dragonfruit trees to the west on the island. | |||
---- | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" style="min-width:300px" | Vegetables | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
!Image | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chilli Pepper.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Chilli Pepper | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wild Vegetable.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Wild Vegetable | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tomato.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Tomato | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Potato.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Potato | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Truffle.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Truffle | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mushroom.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Radish.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Radish | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Grape.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Grape | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coconut.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Coconut | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Apple.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Apple | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pineapple.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Pineapple | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pomengranate.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Pomengranate | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|-|Generic Ingredients= | |||
Generic Ingredients can be obtained by searching the baskets to on the eastern side of the island. | |||
---- | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" style="min-width:300px" | Generic | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
!Image | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cheese.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Cheese | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Honey.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Honey | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lemon.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Lemon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bay Leaf.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Bay Leaf | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dough.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Dough | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Crab.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Crab | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bird Eggs.png|thumb|center]] | |||
|Bird Eggs | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> |
Meat and Seafood can be obtained by collecting from the "Meat Tree" on the north of the Island.
Meats and Seafood | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Vegetables can be found by searching the Orange and Dragonfruit trees to the west on the island.
Vegetables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Generic Ingredients can be obtained by searching the baskets to on the eastern side of the island.
Generic | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|