User:Iron Heph/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Iron Heph (Blanked the page) |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable dropstable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="10" style="min-width:250px" |Dreamland | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Wave | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Enemie(s) | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''Wave 1''' | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Magegray | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|20,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 2 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Tormented demon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 3 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini BarrelChest | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 4 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Titan | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 5 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Graador ( | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 60,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 6 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Corporeal Beast | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 70,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Wave 7 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini king black dragon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 80,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 8 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini kree | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 90,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 9 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini zilyana | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 10 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Voldermort | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 110,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 11 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Vendura | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 120,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 12 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Diablo | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 130,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 13 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mini Shredder | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 140,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 14 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Pikachu | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 15 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Luigi | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 160,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 16 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Charmander ( | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 170,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 17 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Thugbob | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 180,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 18 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Sonic | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 190,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 19 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mario | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 20 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Knuckles | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|HP 210,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 21 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Crash Bandicoot | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 220,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 22 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Penguin | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 230,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 23 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Steroid penguin | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 240,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 24 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Flame Pingu | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 25 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Icy Pingu | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 260,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 26 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Lava Pingu | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 270,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 27 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Space Pingu | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 280,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 28 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Torquat | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 290,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 29 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mr Krabs | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 30 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Jungle Strykewyrm | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 310,000 | |||
*Boss has a chance to inflict Venom | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 31 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Desert Strykewyrm | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 320,000 | |||
*10% chance to evade attacks for 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 32 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Ice Strykewyrm | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 330,000 | |||
*Casts Ice Barrage Attack on player dealing 20 damage and freezing in place for 10 secs | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 33 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|BarrelChest | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 340,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 34 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Sea Troll Queen | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 350,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 35 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Shadow King | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 360,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 36 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Phoenix | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 370,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 37 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Bork | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 380,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 38 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Tormented Demon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 390,000 | |||
*Prays melee | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 39 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|General Graardor ) | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 400,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 40 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Vet’ion | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 410,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 41 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Callisto | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 420,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 42 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|MageGray | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 430,000 | |||
*Prayer Drain | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 43 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|King Black Dragon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 440,000 | |||
*Dragon fire attack, 20-35 damage | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 44 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|DragonBone Protector | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 450,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 45 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Icey Skeleton | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 460,000 | |||
*Casts Ice Barrage on player | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 46 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Forgotten Warrior | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 470,000 | |||
*Prayer Drain | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 47 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Venenatis | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 480,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 48 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Scorpia | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 490,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 49 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Flame King | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 50 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Flame Pernix | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 510,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 51 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Flame Virtus | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 520,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 52 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Nex | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 530,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 53 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Groudon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 540,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 54 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Diglet | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 550,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 55 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Cerberus | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 560,000 | |||
*burns the ground with lava 3 random spots near the player | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 56 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Guardian of Am’orth | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 570,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 57 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Olaf | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 580,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 58 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|The Necromancer | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 590,000 | |||
*Prayer drain | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 59 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Oblivion Dragon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 600,000 | |||
*same mechanic from the regular one | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 60 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Voldermort | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 610,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 61 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Vendura | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 620,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 62 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|O.G Dragon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 630,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 63 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Raiden | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 640,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 64 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Dark Raiden | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 650,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 65 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Diablo | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 660,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 66 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Donatello | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 670,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 67 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Michelangelo | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 680,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 68 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Raphael | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 690,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 69 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Leonardo | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 700,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 70 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Shredder | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 710,000 | |||
*Regular boss no mechanics | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 71 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Abyssal sire | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 720,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 72 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Zulrah | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 730,000 | |||
*Same mechanic as the usual boss | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 73 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Chaos Elemental | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 740,000 | |||
*Unequip player’s main weapon when there is an empty slot in the inventory | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 74 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Enraged Chaos Elemental | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 750,000 | |||
*Unequip player’s main weapon when there is an empty slot in the inventory | |||
*unable to equip items for 5 seconds after removal of equip | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 75 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mega Enraged Shadow King | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 760,000 | |||
*Charged Attack deals 100 damage to player. Melee Protection Prayer will only block 50% | |||
*have a notification that will alert the player that the boss is charging his attack | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 76 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Donkey Kong | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 770,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 77 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Enraged Donkey Kong | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 780,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 78 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Enraged Crash Bandicoot | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 790,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 79 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Enraged Necromancer | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 800,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 80 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Link | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 810,000 | |||
*Same mechanic as the original link | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 81 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mega Enraged Link | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 820,000 | |||
*Same mechanic as the original link | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 82 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Lava Croft | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 830,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 83 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Mega Enraged Lava Croft | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 840,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 84 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Enraged Phoenix | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 850,000 | |||
* Revive when killed, Hp will return to 30% | |||
* Burns the ground where the player stands. ( oblivion dragon’s burn ) | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 85 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Donatello | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 670,000 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Michelangelo | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 680,000 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Raphael | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 690,000 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Leonardo | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 700,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 86 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|3 x Shredder | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 710,000 | |||
*Regular boss no mechanics | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 87 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|3 x Abyssal sire | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 720,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 88 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|3 x Raiden | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 640,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 89 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|3 x Link | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 810,000 | |||
*Same mechanic as the original link | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 90 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|3 x Oblivion Dragon | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 600,000 | |||
*same mechanic from the regular one | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 91 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|3 x Chaos Elemental | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 740,000 | |||
*Unequip player’s main weapon when there is an empty slot in the inventory | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 92 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|5 x Dark Raiden | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 650,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 93 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|5 x Enraged Phoenix | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 850,000 | |||
* Revive when killed, Hp will return to 30% | |||
* Burns the ground where the player stands. ( oblivion dragon’s burn ) | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 94 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|1 x Ahrim the blighted | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|1 x Dharok the wretched | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|1 x Guthan the Infested | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|1 x Karil the Tainted) | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|1 x Torag the Corrupted | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|1 x verac the defiled | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 500,000 | |||
Each have their own OSRS mechanic | |||
E.g. Dharok has the ability to hit 70s if you don’t pray melee | |||
Ahrims will hit 20-40s with mage with you don’t pray mage | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 95 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hades | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 1,500,000 | |||
*Prayer Drain | |||
*takes 10% reduced damage | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 96 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Jad | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 2,000,000 | |||
*Same mechanic as OSRS | |||
*Players will have to prayer change to the corresponding style of jad’s attack or take a huge hit. | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 97 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|2 x Hades | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 1,500,000 | |||
*Prayer Drain | |||
*takes 10% reduced damage | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 98 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|2 x Jad | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 5,000,000 | |||
*Boss takes reduced 10% | |||
*Same mechanic as OSRS | |||
*Players will have to prayer change to the corresponding style of jad’s attack or take a huge hit. | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 99 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|3 x Jad | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp 5,000,000 | |||
*Boss takes reduced 10% | |||
*Same mechanic as OSRS | |||
*Players will have to prayer change to the corresponding style of jad’s attack or take a huge hit. | |||
|- | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Floor 100 | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|King Gio | |||
|scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Hp : 100,000,000 | |||
*Boss takes reduced 10% | |||
*Boss has Charged attack | |||
( deals 30+ damage when hit, Melee protection prayer will reduce hit by 50% ) | |||
*Boss has Prayer Drain | |||
*Boss able to inflict Venom | |||
*Boss has 2 forms of attack Mage and Melee | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:33, 28 December 2020
Dreamland | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wave | Enemie(s) | Hitpoints | |||||||
Wave 1 | Mini Magegray | 20,000 | |||||||
Floor 2 | Mini Tormented demon | Hp 30,000 | |||||||
Floor 3 | Mini BarrelChest | Hp 40,000 | |||||||
Floor 4 | Mini Titan | Hp 50,000 | |||||||
Floor 5 | Mini Graador ( | Hp 60,000 | |||||||
Floor 6 | Mini Corporeal Beast | Hp 70,000 | |||||||
Wave 7 | Mini king black dragon | Hp 80,000 | |||||||
Floor 8 | Mini kree | Hp 90,000 | |||||||
Floor 9 | Mini zilyana | Hp 100,000 | |||||||
Floor 10 | Mini Voldermort | Hp 110,000 | |||||||
Floor 11 | Mini Vendura | Hp 120,000 | |||||||
Floor 12 | Mini Diablo | Hp 130,000 | |||||||
Floor 13 | Mini Shredder | Hp 140,000 | |||||||
Floor 14 | Pikachu | Hp 150,000 | |||||||
Floor 15 | Luigi | Hp 160,000 | |||||||
Floor 16 | Charmander ( | Hp 170,000 | |||||||
Floor 17 | Thugbob | Hp 180,000 | |||||||
Floor 18 | Sonic | Hp 190,000 | |||||||
Floor 19 | Mario | Hp 200,000 | |||||||
Floor 20 | Knuckles | HP 210,000 | |||||||
Floor 21 | Crash Bandicoot | Hp 220,000 | |||||||
Floor 22 | Penguin | Hp 230,000 | |||||||
Floor 23 | Steroid penguin | Hp 240,000 | |||||||
Floor 24 | Flame Pingu | Hp 250,000 | |||||||
Floor 25 | Icy Pingu | Hp 260,000 | |||||||
Floor 26 | Lava Pingu | Hp 270,000 | |||||||
Floor 27 | Space Pingu | Hp 280,000 | |||||||
Floor 28 | Torquat | Hp 290,000 | |||||||
Floor 29 | Mr Krabs | Hp 300,000 | |||||||
Floor 30 | Jungle Strykewyrm | Hp 310,000
| |||||||
Floor 31 | Desert Strykewyrm | Hp 320,000
| |||||||
Floor 32 | Ice Strykewyrm | Hp 330,000
| |||||||
Floor 33 | BarrelChest | Hp 340,000 | |||||||
Floor 34 | Sea Troll Queen | Hp 350,000 | |||||||
Floor 35 | Shadow King | Hp 360,000 | |||||||
Floor 36 | Phoenix | Hp 370,000 | |||||||
Floor 37 | Bork | Hp 380,000 | |||||||
Floor 38 | Tormented Demon | Hp 390,000
| |||||||
Floor 39 | General Graardor ) | Hp 400,000 | |||||||
Floor 40 | Vet’ion | Hp 410,000 | |||||||
Floor 41 | Callisto | Hp 420,000 | |||||||
Floor 42 | MageGray | Hp 430,000
| |||||||
Floor 43 | King Black Dragon | Hp 440,000
| |||||||
Floor 44 | DragonBone Protector | Hp 450,000 | |||||||
Floor 45 | Icey Skeleton | Hp 460,000
| |||||||
Floor 46 | Forgotten Warrior | Hp 470,000
| |||||||
Floor 47 | Venenatis | Hp 480,000 | |||||||
Floor 48 | Scorpia | Hp 490,000 | |||||||
Floor 49 | Flame King | Hp 500,000 | |||||||
Floor 50 | Flame Pernix | Hp 510,000 | |||||||
Floor 51 | Flame Virtus | Hp 520,000 | |||||||
Floor 52 | Nex | Hp 530,000 | |||||||
Floor 53 | Groudon | Hp 540,000 | |||||||
Floor 54 | Diglet | Hp 550,000 | |||||||
Floor 55 | Cerberus | Hp 560,000
| |||||||
Floor 56 | Guardian of Am’orth | Hp 570,000 | |||||||
Floor 57 | Olaf | Hp 580,000 | |||||||
Floor 58 | The Necromancer | Hp 590,000
| |||||||
Floor 59 | Oblivion Dragon | Hp 600,000
| |||||||
Floor 60 | Voldermort | Hp 610,000 | |||||||
Floor 61 | Vendura | Hp 620,000 | |||||||
Floor 62 | O.G Dragon | Hp 630,000 | |||||||
Floor 63 | Raiden | Hp 640,000 | |||||||
Floor 64 | Dark Raiden | Hp 650,000 | |||||||
Floor 65 | Diablo | Hp 660,000 | |||||||
Floor 66 | Donatello | Hp 670,000 | |||||||
Floor 67 | Michelangelo | Hp 680,000 | |||||||
Floor 68 | Raphael | Hp 690,000 | |||||||
Floor 69 | Leonardo | Hp 700,000 | |||||||
Floor 70 | Shredder | Hp 710,000
| |||||||
Floor 71 | Abyssal sire | Hp 720,000 | |||||||
Floor 72 | Zulrah | Hp 730,000
| |||||||
Floor 73 | Chaos Elemental | Hp 740,000
| |||||||
Floor 74 | Enraged Chaos Elemental | Hp 750,000
| |||||||
Floor 75 | Mega Enraged Shadow King | Hp 760,000
| |||||||
Floor 76 | Donkey Kong | Hp 770,000 | |||||||
Floor 77 | Enraged Donkey Kong | Hp 780,000 | |||||||
Floor 78 | Enraged Crash Bandicoot | Hp 790,000 | |||||||
Floor 79 | Enraged Necromancer | Hp 800,000 | |||||||
Floor 80 | Link | Hp 810,000
| |||||||
Floor 81 | Mega Enraged Link | Hp 820,000
| |||||||
Floor 82 | Lava Croft | Hp 830,000 | |||||||
Floor 83 | Mega Enraged Lava Croft | Hp 840,000 | |||||||
Floor 84 | Enraged Phoenix | Hp 850,000
| |||||||
Floor 85 | Donatello | Hp 670,000 | Michelangelo | Hp 680,000 | Raphael | Hp 690,000 | Leonardo | Hp 700,000 | |
Floor 86 | 3 x Shredder | Hp 710,000
| |||||||
Floor 87 | 3 x Abyssal sire | Hp 720,000 | |||||||
Floor 88 | 3 x Raiden | Hp 640,000 | |||||||
Floor 89 | 3 x Link | Hp 810,000
| |||||||
Floor 90 | 3 x Oblivion Dragon | Hp 600,000
| |||||||
Floor 91 | 3 x Chaos Elemental | Hp 740,000
| |||||||
Floor 92 | 5 x Dark Raiden | Hp 650,000 | |||||||
Floor 93 | 5 x Enraged Phoenix | Hp 850,000
| |||||||
Floor 94 | 1 x Ahrim the blighted | 1 x Dharok the wretched | 1 x Guthan the Infested | 1 x Karil the Tainted) | 1 x Torag the Corrupted | 1 x verac the defiled | Hp 500,000
Each have their own OSRS mechanic E.g. Dharok has the ability to hit 70s if you don’t pray melee Ahrims will hit 20-40s with mage with you don’t pray mage | ||
Floor 95 | Hades | Hp 1,500,000
| |||||||
Floor 96 | Jad | Hp 2,000,000
| |||||||
Floor 97 | 2 x Hades | Hp 1,500,000
| |||||||
Floor 98 | 2 x Jad | Hp 5,000,000
| |||||||
Floor 99 | 3 x Jad | Hp 5,000,000
| |||||||
Floor 100 | King Gio | Hp : 100,000,000
( deals 30+ damage when hit, Melee protection prayer will reduce hit by 50% )
|