Titles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<p style="text-align:center;">'''Titles are the way for players to show off their loyalty, wealth or for normal purposes.'''</p> | <p style="text-align:center;">'''Titles are the way for players to show off their loyalty, wealth or for normal purposes.'''</p> | ||
==Free== | ==Free== | ||
One can obtain titles by being online and gaining points per hour. For more information check [[Loyalty Point Shop]]. | One can obtain titles by being online and gaining points per hour. For more information check | ||
[[Loyalty Point Shop]]. | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 450px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Titles | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Cost | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Assassin | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Fashionable | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Joker | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Furious | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Stoner | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Rich | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Addict | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Snake | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Eliminator | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Crusher | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Terminator | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Unstoppable | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Rainmaker | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|12,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Grinder | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|15,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Quadrillionaire | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|No Life | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|25,000 Points | |||
|} | |||
==Ingame money== | ==Ingame money== | ||
Another way to gain titles is by Purchasing them at the [[Baller Store]]. | Another way to gain titles is by Purchasing them at the [[Baller Store]]. | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 450px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Titles | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Cost | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Assassin | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Fashionable | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,500 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Joker | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Furious | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Stoner | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Loco Gambler | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150M/150.000.000 DSCoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Crazy Gambler | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|250M/250.000.000 DSCoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The One & Only | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|350M/350.000.000 DSCoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Final Bet | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|400M/400.000.000 DSCoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Cleaned | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100M/100.000.000 DSCoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Rags 2 Bills | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1B/1.000M/1.000.000.000 DSCoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Drunk Gambler | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|450M/450.000.000 DSCoins | |||
|} | |||
==In real life Money== | ==In real life Money== | ||
The last way is by using IRL money, for more information check | The last way is by using IRL money, for more information check |
Revision as of 11:13, 23 July 2020
Titles
Titles are the way for players to show off their loyalty, wealth or for normal purposes.
Free
One can obtain titles by being online and gaining points per hour. For more information check Loyalty Point Shop.
Titles | Cost |
---|---|
Assassin | 3,500 Points |
The Fashionable | 2,500 Points |
The Joker | 3,000 Points |
The Furious | 2,000 Points |
Stoner | 3,000 Points |
The Legendary | 4,500 Points |
The Rich | 5,500 Points |
The Addict | 10,000 Points |
The Snake | 2,500 Points |
The Eliminator | 2,500 Points |
The Crusher | 2,500 Points |
The Terminator | 7,500 Points |
The Unstoppable | 10,000 Points |
Rainmaker | 12,500 Points |
The Grinder | 15,000 Points |
Quadrillionaire | 20,000 Points |
No Life | 25,000 Points |
Ingame money
Another way to gain titles is by Purchasing them at the Baller Store.
Titles | Cost |
---|---|
Assassin | 3,500 Points |
The Fashionable | 2,500 Points |
The Joker | 3,000 Points |
The Furious | 2,000 Points |
Stoner | 3,000 Points |
Loco Gambler | 150M/150.000.000 DSCoins |
Crazy Gambler | 250M/250.000.000 DSCoins |
The One & Only | 350M/350.000.000 DSCoins |
Final Bet | 400M/400.000.000 DSCoins |
The Cleaned | 100M/100.000.000 DSCoins |
Rags 2 Bills | 1B/1.000M/1.000.000.000 DSCoins |
Drunk Gambler | 450M/450.000.000 DSCoins |
In real life Money
The last way is by using IRL money, for more information check