BFG9000 Goodiebox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Splitrunner No edit summary |
>Splitrunner No edit summary |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Khione Staff.png|center|50px]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Khione Staff.png|center|50px]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |1 | |style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[khione Staff]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[khione Staff]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Eternal Khione's Staff.png]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Eternal Khione Staff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Optimus prime.png|center|50px]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Optimus prime.png|center|50px]] |
Revision as of 19:33, 12 April 2020
BFG9000 Goodiebox | ||
---|---|---|
Picture | Quantity | Item |
1 | BFG9000 | |
1 | Space Spirit Shield | |
75 | Gold DS Coin | |
50 | Gold DS Coin | |
40 | Gold DS Coin | |
30 | Gold DS Coin | |
1 | Ak-47 Asiimov | |
1 | M4A4 Asiimov | |
1 | Fallen Deathcape (U) | |
1 | Grimlock Pet | |
1 | Avery's Ring | |
20 | Crystal Set | |
1 | Golden Minigun | |
1 | Sword of the Protectorate | |
1-2 | Box of Wisdom | |
1 | Infinity Gauntlet | |
1 | khione Staff | |
1 | Eternal Khione Staff | |
1 | Optimus Prime Pet |