Donator Tickets: Difference between revisions
>Wiki Willy DS No edit summary |
>Quiettboy m (Added missing items from shop) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Items | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Items | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Donator Tickets | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Donator Tickets | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[https://dreamscape317.fandom.com/wiki/Platinum_DS_Coin Platinum DSCoin (1B)] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor`s Ring]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor`s Ring]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |375 | | style="text-align:center;" |375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Owner Cape]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Owner Cape]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |275 | | style="text-align:center;" |275 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[https://dreamscape317.fandom.com/wiki/Sponsor Sponsor Ticket] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |200 | | style="text-align:center;" |200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |500 | | style="text-align:center;" |500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Set]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Mage Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |500 | | style="text-align:center;" |500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |500 | | style="text-align:center;" |500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |35 | | style="text-align:center;" |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[https://dreamscape317.fandom.com/wiki/Avery%27s_Ring_(i) Avery Incantation] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |45 | | style="text-align:center;" |45 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:45, 6 July 2020
Donator Tickets | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donator Tickets are a new donation feature introduced with Bonds. Each ticket is worth $1 donation credit. While the Bonds are tradeable, the tickets themselves are not. Collecting tickets is a great way to save up for that big donation rather than spending it all at once. These tickets can be used in a brand new shop containing many of the most sought after donation items, and is located at ::shops. |
Donator Shop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Shops | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|