Black Market Dealer: Difference between revisions
>RegisLux No edit summary |
>NocturnalType0 No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Black Market | [[File:Black Market Shop1.png|center|500px]] | ||
<center> | |||
[[File:Black Market Shop2.png|center|500px]] | |||
<center> | <center> | ||
Line 138: | Line 141: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | | style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Yix Amulet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|2.5M Coins | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Nax Amulet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2.5M Coins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Tam Amulet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2.5M Coins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Trix Orb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10M Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Donator Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2M Coins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Super Donator Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10M Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5M Coins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Extreme Donator Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|200M Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100M Coins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Infernal Set|Infernal Set Pieces]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|800K Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|300K Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Olaf Set|Olaf Set Pieces]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|800K Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|300K Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Am'orth Set|Am'orth Set Pieces]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|800K Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|300K Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Bonds]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|700M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|500M Coins | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:57, 1 October 2021
Black Market Dealer | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
The "Black Market", is a way for any player to sell just about any item in the game. Keep in mind that most large ticket items will take a big loss upon selling it to this shop. This shop's main location is at ::shops, but it is also located numerous other places around Dreamscape
Please Note: You can buy items from here for usually double what you sold them for. |
Items | Buy Price | Sell Price |
---|---|---|
Super Mystery Box | 1M Coins | 250K Coins |
Dynamic Mystery Box | 2M Coins | 500K Coins |
Ultra Mystery Box | 2M Coins | 500K Coins |
Pet Mystery Box | 2M Coins | 500K Coins |
Trix Pieces | 100K Coins | 50K Coins |
Blizzard Set Pieces | 500K Coins | 150K Coins |
Blizzard Spirit Shield | 500K Coins | 150K Coins |
Blizzard Staff | 500K Coins | 150K Coins |
Crystal Set Pieces | 15M Coins | 5M Coins |
Eternal Crystal Set Pieces | 25M Coins | 10M Coins |
American Pernix Set Pieces | 1M Coins | 250K Coins |
Devious Set Pieces | 20M Coins | 10M Coins |
Oblivion Scythe | 1M Coins | 250K Coins |
Frostbite Staff | 1M Coins | 250K Coins |
Soulflare (x) | 2M Coins | 500K Coins |
Khione`s Staff | 20M Coins | 10M Coins |
Eternal Khione`s Staff | 30M Coins | 15M Coins |
Minigun | 5M Coins | 2M Coins |
Golden Minigun | 8M Coins | 4M Coins |
Ak-47 Asiimov | 15M Coins | 7M Coins |
Aqua Spirit Shield | 20M Coins | 10M Coins |
Blue Deathcape | 500K Coins | 250K Coins |
Groudon Pet | 1.5M Coins | 500K Coins |
Necromancer Jr | 15M Coins | 5M Coins |
Diablo JR | 25M Coins | 10M Coins |
Ring of Wealth (i) | 1M Coins | 250K Coins |
Avery's Ring | 15M Coins | 5M Coins |
Avery's Ring (i) | 60M Coins | 30M Coins |
Collector's Necklace | 10M Coins | 5M Coins |
M4A4 Asiimov | 10M Coins | 5M Coins |
Yix Amulet | 5M Coins | 2.5M Coins |
Nax Amulet | 5M Coins | 2.5M Coins |
Tam Amulet | 5M Coins | 2.5M Coins |
Trix Orb | 10M Coins | 5M Coins |
Donator Ticket | 5M Coins | 2M Coins |
Super Donator Ticket | 10M Coins | 5M Coins |
Extreme Donator Ticket | 200M Coins | 100M Coins |
Infernal Set Pieces | 800K Coins | 300K Coins |
Olaf Set Pieces | 800K Coins | 300K Coins |
Am'orth Set Pieces | 800K Coins | 300K Coins |
Bonds | 700M Coins | 500M Coins |
Shops | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|