Donation Point Store: Difference between revisions
>RegisLux No edit summary |
>Iron Jessica (Updated information) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
<tabber> | |||
|- | |-|About= | ||
| | |||
'''[[Donation Points]]''' are obtainable through [http://rsps-pay.com/store.php?id=54&tab=0 Donations]. For every $5 donated you get 1 point, so if you donate for a [http://dreamscape317.wikia.com/wiki/Dynamic_Mystery_Box Dynamic Box], you will recieve 1 point. The points are also obtainable through the use of a [[Donation Point Book]], granting the player 10 [[Donation Points]]. | '''[[Donation Points]]''' are obtainable through [http://rsps-pay.com/store.php?id=54&tab=0 Donations]. For every $5 donated you get 1 point, so if you donate for a [http://dreamscape317.wikia.com/wiki/Dynamic_Mystery_Box Dynamic Box], you will recieve 1 point. The points are also obtainable through the use of a [[Donation Point Book]], granting the player 10 [[Donation Points]]. | ||
Donation Store is located at '''::home''' shops. | Donation Store is located at '''::home''' shops. | ||
[[File:Roachey.png|center|100px]] | [[File:Roachey.png|center|100px]] | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed article-table" | |||
! Shops | |||
|- | |||
| {{Shops}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| | |||
! colspan=" | |-|Shop One= | ||
[[File:Dono_shop_1.png|center|420px]] | |||
{| class="wikitable dropstable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" style="min-width:300px" |Donator Shop Prices | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Cost: Donator Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hallucination Torva Helm | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hallucination Torva Body | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hallucination Torva Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Super Mystery Box | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Pet Mystery Box | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Donator Ticket | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Super Donator Ticket | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Extreme Donator Ticket | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lvl 1 Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lvl 2 Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lvl 3 Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|70 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lvl 4 Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|80 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lvl 5 Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|90 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Orange Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Max Level Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|125 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|King Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Queen Donator Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|King of Rasta Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Black Elegant Shirt | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Black Elegant Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Blue Elegant Shirt | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Blue Elegant Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Red Elegant Shirt | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Red Elegant Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Purple Elegant Shirt | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Purple Elegant Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Green Elegant Shirt | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Green Elegant Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|55 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Candy Spirit Shield | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Darkly Spirit Shield | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Aqua Spirit Shield | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Invictus Box | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Box of Wealth | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dynamic Mystery Box | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|The Tactical Box | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Silver Space Sword | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Samurai Hat | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Samurai Platebody | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Samurai Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|-|Shop Two= | |||
[[File:Dono_shop_2.png|center|420px]] | [[File:Dono_shop_2.png|center|420px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable dropstable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="8" style="min-width:300px" |Donator Shop Prices | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Cost: Donator Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Elite Pernix Cowl | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Elite Pernix Body | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Elite Pernix Chaps | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Elite Torva Body | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Elite Torva Helm | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Elite Torva Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Weed Chain | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|King Donator Partyhat | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hallucination Torva Helm | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hallucination Torva Body | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hallucination Torva Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Silver Chain | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Red Boxing Gloves | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Blue Boxing Gloves | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|American Boxing Gloves | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Collector Lvl 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Attacker Lvl 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Defender Lvl 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Healer Lvl 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lamp | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Invictus Sword | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Invictus Spitfire | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Invictus Sceptre | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Blue Death Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Fallen Death Cape | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Golden AK-47 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Piano | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Darth Vader Lightsaber | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Darth Maul Lightsaber | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Mace Windu Lightsaber | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Portal Gun | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|75 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Donation Store]] | [[Category:Donation Store]] | ||
[[Category:Donation Shop]] | [[Category:Donation Shop]] |
Revision as of 22:08, 5 May 2020
<tabber> |-|About= Donation Points are obtainable through Donations. For every $5 donated you get 1 point, so if you donate for a Dynamic Box, you will recieve 1 point. The points are also obtainable through the use of a Donation Point Book, granting the player 10 Donation Points. Donation Store is located at ::home shops.
Shops | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|-|Shop One=
Donator Shop Prices | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Items | Cost: Donator Points | ||||||
Hallucination Torva Helm | 20 | ||||||
Hallucination Torva Body | 20 | ||||||
Hallucination Torva Legs | 20 | ||||||
Super Mystery Box | 5 | ||||||
Pet Mystery Box | 7 | ||||||
Donator Ticket | 10 | ||||||
Super Donator Ticket | 15 | ||||||
Extreme Donator Ticket | 50 | ||||||
Lvl 1 Donator Cape | 50 | ||||||
Lvl 2 Donator Cape | 60 | ||||||
Lvl 3 Donator Cape | 70 | ||||||
Lvl 4 Donator Cape | 80 | ||||||
Lvl 5 Donator Cape | 90 | ||||||
Orange Donator Cape | 100 | ||||||
Max Level Donator Cape | 125 | ||||||
King Donator Cape | 150 | ||||||
Queen Donator Cape | 150 | ||||||
King of Rasta Cape | 200 | ||||||
Black Elegant Shirt | 55 | ||||||
Black Elegant Legs | 55 | ||||||
Blue Elegant Shirt | 55 | ||||||
Blue Elegant Legs | 55 | ||||||
Red Elegant Shirt | 55 | ||||||
Red Elegant Legs | 55 | ||||||
Purple Elegant Shirt | 55 | ||||||
Purple Elegant Legs | 55 | ||||||
Green Elegant Shirt | 55 | ||||||
Green Elegant Legs | 55 | ||||||
Candy Spirit Shield | 60 | ||||||
Darkly Spirit Shield | 60 | ||||||
Aqua Spirit Shield | 60 | ||||||
Invictus Box | 5 | ||||||
Box of Wealth | 5 | ||||||
Dynamic Mystery Box | 7 | ||||||
The Tactical Box | 10 | ||||||
Silver Space Sword | 20 | ||||||
Samurai Hat | 33 | ||||||
Samurai Platebody | 33 | ||||||
Samurai Legs | 33 |
|-|Shop Two=
Donator Shop Prices | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Items | Cost: Donator Points | ||||||
Elite Pernix Cowl | 33 | ||||||
Elite Pernix Body | 33 | ||||||
Elite Pernix Chaps | 33 | ||||||
Elite Torva Body | 33 | ||||||
Elite Torva Helm | 33 | ||||||
Elite Torva Legs | 33 | ||||||
Weed Chain | 150 | ||||||
King Donator Partyhat | 150 | ||||||
Hallucination Torva Helm | 20 | ||||||
Hallucination Torva Body | 20 | ||||||
Hallucination Torva Legs | 20 | ||||||
Silver Chain | 150 | ||||||
Red Boxing Gloves | 50 | ||||||
Blue Boxing Gloves | 50 | ||||||
American Boxing Gloves | 150 | ||||||
Collector Lvl 1 | 150 | ||||||
Attacker Lvl 1 | 150 | ||||||
Defender Lvl 1 | 150 | ||||||
Healer Lvl 1 | 150 | ||||||
Lamp | 1 | ||||||
Invictus Sword | 20 | ||||||
Invictus Spitfire | 20 | ||||||
Invictus Sceptre | 20 | ||||||
Blue Death Cape | 10 | ||||||
Fallen Death Cape | 10 | ||||||
Golden AK-47 | 15 | ||||||
Piano | 30 | ||||||
Darth Vader Lightsaber | 100 | ||||||
Darth Maul Lightsaber | 100 | ||||||
Mace Windu Lightsaber | 100 | ||||||
Portal Gun | 75 |