Wiki Updates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>HexUseMe No edit summary |
>HexUseMe No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:700.png|center]] | [[File:700.png|center]] | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|October/November To Do List | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Page to be completed | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Assigned Wiki Editor/Manager | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Completed | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Due by October | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Due by November | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
[[Category:Updates]] | [[Category:Updates]] | ||
[[Category:Wanted]] | [[Category:Wanted]] |