CTRL Key Commands: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peripheral (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| <b>CTRL/CMD + D</b> || Opens the drops interface. | | <b>CTRL/CMD + D</b> || Opens the drops interface. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>CTRL/CMD + S</b> || Opens the [[Slayer]] | | <b>CTRL/CMD + E</b> || Opens the Events interface. | ||
|- | |||
| <b>CTRL/CMD + S</b> || Opens the [[Membership]] Inferface. | |||
|- | |||
| <b>CTRL/CMD + S</b> || Opens the [[Slayer]] Interface. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <b>CTRL/CMD + P</b> || Recalls the player's pet to the inventory. If the inventory is full, it will be placed in the bank. | | <b>CTRL/CMD + P</b> || Recalls the player's pet to the inventory. If the inventory is full, it will be placed in the bank. | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:15, 25 May 2024
Key Command | Description |
---|---|
CTRL/CMD + H | Teleports the player to the home area. |
CTRL/CMD + T | Opens the Teleport interface. |
CTRL/CMD + G | Teleports the player to the Gambling Zone. |
CTRL/CMD + A | Opens the Achievements interface. |
CTRL/CMD + B | Opens the player's bank. The player will need at least Super Donator rank. |
CTRL/CMD + C | Opens the collection log. |
CTRL/CMD + L | Opens Daily Competition Interface. |
CTRL/CMD + D | Opens the drops interface. |
CTRL/CMD + E | Opens the Events interface. |
CTRL/CMD + S | Opens the Membership Inferface. |
CTRL/CMD + S | Opens the Slayer Interface. |
CTRL/CMD + P | Recalls the player's pet to the inventory. If the inventory is full, it will be placed in the bank. |