Editing Wilderness Shop
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 840px;" | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: | |||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''{{PAGENAME}}''' | ! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''{{PAGENAME}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Use this shop to exchange your | Use this shop to exchange your Mysterious Emblems into Wilderness points. | ||
also you can exchange your PVP points here (Player Vs Player) | |||
[[File:Sir_Jerro.png|float]] | The shop is located at ::home.[[File:Sir_Jerro.png|float]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 800px;" | ||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''Contents''' | ! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''Contents''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
'''Shop 1''' | |||
[[File:PK_Point_Shop_1.png|center]] | |||
[[File: | '''Shop 2''' | ||
[[File:PK_Point_Shop_2.png|center]] | |||
{| class="article-table" | '''Shop 3''' | ||
[[File:PK_Point_Shop_3.png|center]] | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 800px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|PK Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1B Check | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Assault Rifle | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Bracelet of Ethereum | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Gold Chain | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Golden Katana | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ice Katana | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Inga Sword | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Nocturnal Chain | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Royal Sicle | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Royal Sicle (u) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Silver Space Sword | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Scoped Rifle (u) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Vesta's Longsword | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Vesta's Spear | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Zaryte Bow | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Sword of 1000 Truths | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Wizzy Torva Helm | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Wizzy Torva Body | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Wizzy Torva Legs | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Ascension Crossbow | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Ascension Crossbow Offhand | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Donator Ticket | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Dynamic Box | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Dynamic Scratch Card | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Golden AK-47 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Golden Scratch Card | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1000 | | style="text-align:center;"|1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Invictus Box | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Rare Scratch Card | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Ring of Wealth (i) | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Space Jam Sword | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Space Jam(u) | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Extreme Donator Ticket | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Super Mystery Box | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|The Tactical Box | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Collector's Necklace | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Battarang | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Extreme Donator Ticket | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Red Boxing Gloves | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Blue Boxing Gloves | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Ring of Morphing | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Revenant Ork Pet | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |20000 | | style="text-align:center;"|20000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Revenant Dragon Pet | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|20000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed article-table" | |||
! Shops | |||
|- | |||
| {{Shops}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Dreamscapes]] | |||
[[Category:PK]] | |||
[[Category:Point]] | |||
[[Category:Store]] | |||
[[Category:Shops]] | |||
[[Category:Revenant]] | |||
[[Category:Mysterious Emblem]] | |||
[[Category:PVP]] |