Editing Vote Board
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
The Mechanics of the Vote Board consist of moving one tile every 12 hours, as long as you have redeemed three Vote Auths. <br> | The Mechanics of the Vote Board consist of moving one tile every 12 hours, as long as you have redeemed three Vote Auths. <br> | ||
From | From [[Extreme Donator Potion|Extreme Donator Potions]] to [[Bountiful Gem Box|Bountiful Gem Boxs]] and much more, this voting reward can yield some insane profit! <br> | ||
[[File:Vote Board.png|center]] | [[File:Vote Board.png|center]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Quanity''' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Quanity''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Salvage_Fragments.png|Salvage_Fragments.png]][[Salvage Fragments]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box_of_Dreams.png|Box_of_Dreams.png]] [[Box of Dreams]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold_Coin.png|Gold_Coin.png]] [[Gold Coin]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold_Coin.png|Gold_Coin.png]] [[Gold Coin]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 500 | |style="text-align:center;" | 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Super_Star_Box.png|Super_Star_Box.png]] [[Super Star Box]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bountiful_Gem_Box.png|Bountiful_Gem_Box.png]] [[Bountiful Gem Box]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Salvage Fragments.png|Salvage Fragments.png]] [[Salvage Fragments]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet_Box.png|Kismet_Box.png]] [[Kismet Box]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box_of_Treasures.png|Box_of_Treasures.png]] [[Box of Treasures]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum_Coin.png|Platinum_Coin.png]] [[Platinum Coin]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum_Coin.png|Platinum_Coin.png]] [[Platinum Coin]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box_of_Dreams.png|Box_of_Dreams.png]] [[Box of Dreams]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Advanced_Pulse_Core.png|Advanced_Pulse_Core.png]] [[Advanced Pulse Core]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ancient_Primal_Effigy.png|Ancient_Primal_Effigy.png]] [[Ancient Primal Effigy]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Owner_Box.png|Owner_Box.png]] [[Owner Box]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme_Donator_Potion.png|Extreme_Donator_Potion.png]] [[Extreme Donator Potion]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png|Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png]] [[Summer Cocktail Damage]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png|Summer_Cocktail_Damage.png]] [[Summer Cocktail Damage]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png|Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png]] [[Dream Enchantment Stone]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png|Dream_Enchantment_Stone.png]] [[Dream Enchantment Stone]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Upgrade_Protection_Card.png|Upgrade_Protection_Card.png]] [[Upgrade Protection Card]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Upgrade_Protection_Card.png|Upgrade_Protection_Card.png]] [[Upgrade Protection Card]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Bountiful_Gem_Box.png|Bountiful_Gem_Box.png]] [[Bountiful Gem Box]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5%_Elo_Boost_Scroll.png|75px|]][[5% Elo Card]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Salvage_Fragments.png|Salvage_Fragments.png]][[Salvage Fragments]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 500 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5$ Custom Credit Scroll.png|5$ Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$5 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:10$ Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$10 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$ | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:25$ Custom Credit Scroll.png]] [[$25 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- |