Editing User:Vladox/Sandbox3
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center>[[file:Executive Package Crate]] The Executive Package Crate is obtained from the [https://redemptionrsps.com/store Redemption store] and contains the following items. | ||
{| class="article-table" style="width: auto;border: 1px solid black;" ! style="color:white;" | |||
[[File: | ! scope="col" style="background-color:Grey;text-align:center;" |Image | ||
''''' | ! scope="col" style="background-color:Grey;text-align:center;" |Item Name | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:Grey;text-align:center;" |Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:The Executive Cape Equipped.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[The Executive Cape| The Executive Cape (Executive Rank)]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Purple Dragon Equipped.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[Purple Dragon]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Master Hammer Equipped.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[Slayer Master Hammer]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Elemental Fury Staff Equipped.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[Elemental Fury Staff]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Baby Yoda Pet Equipped.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[Baby Yoda Pet]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:The Infinity Aura.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[The Infinity Aura]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:5% Elo Card.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[5% Elo Card]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme Donator Potion.png|125px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''[[Extreme Donator Potion]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
|} | |||
</center> | </center> |