Editing User:Jladams/sandbox
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table" style="width: auto;border: 1px solid black;" | {| class="article-table" style="width: auto;border: 1px solid black;" | ||
! style="background-color:navy;color:white;" |Tips | ! style="background-color:navy;color:white;" |Tips | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: auto;border: 1px solid black;" |This Boss has suggested | | style="width: auto;border: 1px solid black;" |This Boss has a suggested . Click to view. | ||
<div style="text-align: center;"><span class="wds-button mw-customtoggle-scripts">Show/Hide Strategy </span></div> | <div style="text-align: center;"><span class="wds-button mw-customtoggle-scripts">Show/Hide Strategy </span></div> | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-scripts"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-scripts"> | ||
Below you can find suggested | |||
==Equipment== | ==Equipment== | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
Mage= | Mage= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width: | {| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:600px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="text-align:center;" | Recommended Mage Gear | ! colspan="6" style="text-align:center;" | Recommended Mage Gear | ||
Line 101: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Aura | |style="text-align:center;" | Aura | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Auras.png|30px]] [[Auras|Mystic Lvl1]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Auras.png|30px]] [[Auras|Mystic Lvl1]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Drop_rate_aura.gif|30px]] [[Fortune Lvl3]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[ | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[Fortune lvl3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Pocket | |style="text-align:center;" | Pocket | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | - | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | - | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Necklace | |style="text-align:center;" | Necklace | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | [[Collector's Necklace]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | [[Trix Amulet (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor` | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Necklace_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Necklace (i)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Helmet | |style="text-align:center;" | Helmet | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Trix_Helm.png|30px]] [[Trix Set|Trix Helm]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Trix_Helm.png|30px]] [[Trix Set|Trix Helm]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Space_Virtus_Helm.png|30px]] [[Space Virtus Helm]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Skotizo_Hat.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Hat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Body | |style="text-align:center;" | Body | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Trix_Platebody.png|30px]] [[Trix Set|Trix Body]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Trix_Platebody.png|30px]] [[Trix Set|Trix Body]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Space_Virtus_Body.png|30px]] [[Space Virtus Body]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Skotizo_Ancestral_Body.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Body]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Legs | |style="text-align:center;" | Legs | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Trix_Platelegs.png|30px]] [[Trix Set|Trix Legs]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Trix_Platelegs.png|30px]] [[Trix Set|Trix Legs]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Space_Virtus_Legs.png|30px]] [[Space Virtus Legs]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Skotizo_Legs.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Legs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Mainhand | |style="text-align:center;" | Mainhand | ||
Line 136: | Line 57: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Offhand | |style="text-align:center;" | Offhand | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Blizzard_Spirit_Shield.png|30px]] [[Blizzard Set|Blizzard Spirit Shield]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Blizzard_Spirit_Shield.png|30px]] [[Blizzard Set|Blizzard Spirit Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Space_Spirit_Shield.png|30px]] [[Space Spirit Shield]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Cape | |style="text-align:center;" | Cape | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Fallen_Deathcape_(u).png|30px]] [[Fallen Deathcape (U)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Infernal.png|30px]] [[Infernal Cape]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Infernal.png|30px]] [[Infernal Cape]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Arrow | |style="text-align:center;" | Arrow | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | - | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | - | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Thepowerstone.png|30px]] [[The Power Stone]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Thepowerstone.png|30px]] [[The Power Stone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 73: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfernalBoots.png|30px]] [[Infernal Boots]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfernalBoots.png|30px]] [[Infernal Boots]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Seers_Boots.png|30px]] [[Seers Boots]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Seers_Boots.png|30px]] [[Seers Boots]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Gloves | |style="text-align:center;" | Gloves | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfernalGloves.png|30px]][[Infernal Gloves]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfernalGloves.png|30px]][[Infernal Gloves]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Mystic_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Mystic Gloves]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Mystic_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Mystic Gloves]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Ring | |style="text-align:center;" | Ring | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ring_of_Wealth_(i).png|30px]] [[Ring of Wealth (i)]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ring_of_Wealth_(i).png|30px]] [[Ring of Wealth (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Avery_ring_i.png|30px]][[Avery's Ring (i)]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Avery_ring_i.png|30px]][[Avery's Ring (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor` | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Ring.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Ring]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Melee= | Melee= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width: | {| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:347px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:600px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="text-align:center;" | Recommended melee gear | |||
! colspan="6" style="text-align:center;" | Recommended | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |Equipment | ! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |Equipment | ||
Line 254: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Aura | |style="text-align:center;" | Aura | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[Infinity Aura]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[Infinity Aura]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[Infinity Aura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Pocket | |style="text-align:center;" | Pocket | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Necklace | |style="text-align:center;" | Necklace | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Necklace_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Necklace (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor` | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Necklace_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Necklace (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Necklace_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Necklace (i)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Helmet | |style="text-align:center;" | Helmet | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dream_range_helm.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Helmet - Tier 3]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dream_range_helm.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Helmet - Tier 3]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Hades_Helm.png|30px]] [[Hades Set | Hades Full Helm]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Skotizo_Hat.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Hat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Body | |style="text-align:center;" | Body | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream_range_body.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Body - Tier 3]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades_Platebody.png|30px]] [[Hades Set | Hades Platebody]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Skotizo_Ancestral_Body.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Body]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Legs | |style="text-align:center;" | Legs | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dream_range_legs.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Legs - Tier 3]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades_Platelegs.png|30px]] [[Hades Set | Hades Platelegs]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Skotizo_Legs.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Legs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Mainhand | |style="text-align:center;" | Mainhand | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Descimator9000_Icon.png|30px]] [[Descimator9000]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Hades_Cleaver_(u).png|30px]] [[Hades Cleaver (U)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Infinity_Gauntlets_Charged.png|30px]] [[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) (U)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Offhand | |style="text-align:center;" | Offhand | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Descimator9000_Offhand_Icon.png|30px]] [[Descimator9000 Offhand]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Arrav_Sword_Offhand.png|30px]] [[Arrav Sword Off-Hand]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | -- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Cape | |style="text-align:center;" | Cape | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Arrow | |style="text-align:center;" | Arrow | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | N/A | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | N/A | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Thepowerstone.png|30px]] [[The Power Stone]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Thepowerstone.png|30px]] [[The Power Stone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Boots | |style="text-align:center;" | Boots | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Gloves | |style="text-align:center;" | Gloves | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Ring | |style="text-align:center;" | Ring | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor` | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Ring_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Ring (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Ring_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Ring (i)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Ring_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Ring (i)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Range= | Range= | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:347px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:600px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | {| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:600px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="6" style="text-align:center;" | Recommended melee gear | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |Equipment | ! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |Equipment | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |Beginner Gear | |||
! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |Mid-Gear | |||
! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |End-Game Gear | ! colspan="1" style="text-align:center;" |End-Game Gear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Aura | |style="text-align:center;" | Aura | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[Infinity Aura]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[Infinity Aura]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:InfinityAura.png|30px]] [[Infinity Aura]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Pocket | |style="text-align:center;" | Pocket | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Stone_of_Power.png|30px]] [[Stone of Power]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Necklace | |style="text-align:center;" | Necklace | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor` | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Necklace_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Necklace (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Necklace_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Necklace (i)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Necklace_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Necklace (i)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Helmet | |style="text-align:center;" | Helmet | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dream_range_helm.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Helmet - Tier 3]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dream_range_helm.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Helmet - Tier 3]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Hades_Helm.png|30px]] [[Hades Set | Hades Full Helm]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Skotizo_Hat.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Hat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Body | |style="text-align:center;" | Body | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dream_range_body.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Body - Tier 3]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream_range_body.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Body - Tier 3]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades_Platebody.png|30px]] [[Hades Set | Hades Platebody]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Skotizo_Ancestral_Body.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Body]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Legs | |style="text-align:center;" | Legs | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream_range_legs.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Legs - Tier 3]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dream_range_legs.png|30px]] [[Dream Range Set | Dream Range Legs - Tier 3]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades_Platelegs.png|30px]] [[Hades Set | Hades Platelegs]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Skotizo_Legs.png|30px]] [[Skotizo Set | Skotizo Legs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Mainhand | |style="text-align:center;" | Mainhand | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Descimator9000_Icon.png|30px]] [[Descimator9000]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Hades_Cleaver_(u).png|30px]] [[Hades Cleaver (U)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Infinity_Gauntlets_Charged.png|30px]] [[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged) (U)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Offhand | |style="text-align:center;" | Offhand | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Descimator9000_Offhand_Icon.png|30px]] [[Descimator9000 Offhand]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Arrav_Sword_Offhand.png|30px]] [[Arrav Sword Off-Hand]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Cape | |style="text-align:center;" | Cape | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Tribrid_Inferno_Cape.png|30px]] [[Tribrid Inferno Cape]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Arrow | |style="text-align:center;" | Arrow | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | N/A | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | N/A | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Thepowerstone.png|30px]] [[The Power Stone]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Boots | |style="text-align:center;" | Boots | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribrid_Boots.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Boots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Gloves | |style="text-align:center;" | Gloves | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Ultimate_Tribird_Gloves.png|30px]] [[Ultimate Tribrid Gloves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | Ring | |style="text-align:center;" | Ring | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor` | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Ring_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Ring (i)]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Ring_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Ring (i)]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Emperor`s_Ring_i.png|30px]] [[Emperor`s Ring (i)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</ | </center> |