Editing User:Bionic robot/Sandbox4
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Vending Machine allows you to exchange [[Grinder Coin|Grinder Coins]] obtainable from [[Item Grinder]] or purchased at the vending machine for 100m each to gamble for items. | |||
{| class="sortable mw-collapsible article-table" style=" | {| class="sortable mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" style="width: auto;border: 1px solid black;" | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Image'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Image'' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Name'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" | ''Name'' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Amount'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" | ''Amount'' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Rarity'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" | ''Rarity'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png|30x30px]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |5- | | style="text-align:center;" |5-15 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |always | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png|30x30px]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |5- | | style="text-align:center;" |50 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1- | | style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Grinder Boss Teleport.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Item Grinder Boss|Grinder Boss Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Mr X Teleport.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Mr. X Teleport|Mr X Teleport Tab]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Potion of Aggression.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Potion of Aggression]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:2.5x Damage Card.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[2.5x Damage Card]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cash Crate.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cash Crate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Space Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Space Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Lava Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lava Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Black Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Black Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Inferno Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Inferno Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cash Crate.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cash Crate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Potion of Aggression (e).png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Potion of Aggression (e)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Superior Slayer Invite.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Superior Slayer Invite]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Double Slayer EXP Potion.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Double Slayer EXP Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Double Slayer Points Potion.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Double Slayer Points Potion]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Sword.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Helm.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Helm]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platebody.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platebody]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platelegs.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platelegs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Boots.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Boots]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Gloves.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Gloves]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box of Dreams (e).png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Box of Dreams (e)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1- | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream Enchantment Stone|.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Enchantment Stone|Dream Enchantment Stone]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$50 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$50 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1- | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slot Machine Token.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slot Machine Token]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Helm.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Helm]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platebody.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platebody]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platelegs.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platelegs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Boots.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Boots]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Gloves.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Gloves]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sponsor Ticket.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Sponsor Ticket]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Vending Machine Pet.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Vending Machine Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$100 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Baby Yoda Pet.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Baby Yoda Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1- | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slot Machine Token.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slot Machine Tokens]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Ring Equipped.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Ring]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$250 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow Pet.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Infinity Aura (i).png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Aura (i)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shield of Fortune.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Shield of Fortune]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Executive Totem.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Executive Totem]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Necklace.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Necklace]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow Drake.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Drake]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/7500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Doomsblade Set.png|30x30px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Doomblade Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1- | | style="text-align:center;" |1/7500 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$250 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/7500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |