Editing Slayer Reward Shop
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: auto;" | |||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''{{PAGENAME}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<p style="font-weight:normal;">The "'''Slayer Shop", '''uses slayer points to purchase various slayer-related rewards..</p> | |||
<p style="font-weight:normal;">This shop is accessed by talking to the slayer master at ::home, and choosing rewards.</p><p style="font-weight:normal;"> | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Slayer Shop.png]] | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Buy Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Enchanted Gem]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1 Slayer Point | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Expeditious Bracelet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|300 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Bracelet of Slaughter]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|300 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[2x Damage Card]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|10 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Antique Lamp]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|25 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Doctor's Order]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Berserker's Blessing]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Archer's Blessing]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Wizard's Blessing]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Box of Totems]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|200 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Diamond Bag]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|250 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Black Diamond Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|250 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Bonds|$5 Bond]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|750 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Cosmo Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1250 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Wanda Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1250 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Ultimate Stone Card]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2500 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Set|Slayer Master Helm]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2000 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Set|Slayer Master Body]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2000 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Set|Slayer Master Legs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2000 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Boots]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5000 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Gloves]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5000 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Hammer]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5000 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Cape]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|250 Slayer Points | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed article-table" | ||
! Shops | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Shops}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Black Market]] | |||
[[Category:Shops]] |