Editing Membership Shop
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
<p style="font-weight:normal;">The '''Membership Store''' is a shop available to [[Redemption Membership| | <p style="font-weight:normal;">The '''Elite Membership Store, '''is a shop available to [[Redemption Membership|Elite Members]].</p> | ||
<p style="font-weight:normal;">This shop is located at ::home | <p style="font-weight:normal;">This shop is located at ::home, south of the teleport spot. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Membership Shop.png|center|500px]] | [[File:Elite Membership Shop.png|center|500px]] | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Daily Limit | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Daily Limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[2x Damage Card]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|20M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Antique Lamp]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|15 Per Day | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Achievement Task Skip]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|600M Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3 Per Day | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Sire Crystal]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|250k Coins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|250 Per Day | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Royal Mystery Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|150M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Box of Totems]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|250M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|3 Per Day | | style="text-align:center;"|3 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Herblore Supply Crate]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|120M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Super Magic Compost]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|15M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|15 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Super Drop Rate Potion]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|25M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|3 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Super Double Drop Rate Potion]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|25M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|3 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Super Luck Potion]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|25M Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|3 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Karmic Kismet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|750 Coins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|500,000 Per Day | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |