Editing Mega Rare Drop Table
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
The cost to access this drop table varies per rank, starting at | The cost to access this drop table varies per rank, starting at | ||
Executive/Elites - | Executive/Elites - 10B/Hour | ||
Platinum - | Platinum - 7B/Hour +5% drop rate | ||
Diamond - 5B/Hour +10% drop rate | Diamond - 5B/Hour +10% drop rate | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{| class="sortable mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | {| class="sortable mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Item'' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Image'' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Quantity'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Quantity'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slot Machine Spin Token.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slot Machine Spin Token.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slot Machine Spin Token]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Slot Machine Spin Token]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |25, 50 | | style="text-align:center;" |25, 50, 150, 250, 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Donator Tabs.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Donator Tabs.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Donator Tabs]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Donator Tabs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |10, 25, 50, 100 | | style="text-align:center;" |5, 10, 25, 50, 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[file:$1 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[file:$1 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$1 Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$1 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$5 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$5 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$5 Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$5 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$10 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$10 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$10 Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$10 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$25 Custom Credit Scroll.png|50px]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$25 Custom Credit Scroll.png|50px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$25 Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$25 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$50 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$50 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$50 Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$50 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$100 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$100 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$250 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$250 Custom Credit Scroll.png]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$250 Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" |[[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Royal Mystery Box.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Royal Mystery Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Mr X Teleport.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Mr X Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Mega Lottery Box.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Mega Lottery Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Diamond Bag.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Diamond Bag]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Star Box.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Star Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kismet Box.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kismet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ultra Pet Box.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Ultra Pet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Upgrade Protection Card.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Upgrade Protection Card]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Herblore Supply Crate.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Herblore Supply Crate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Ancient Effigy.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Ancient Effigy]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Donator Boost Potion.png|50px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Donator Boost Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Double Slayer Exp Potion.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Consumables| Double Slayer Exp Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Double Slayer Point Potion.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Consumables|Double Slayer Points Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|} | |} |