Editing Grinder Shards
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate Pet Box|Coco (b)]] || 400,000 | | [[Ultimate Pet Box|Coco (b)]] || 400,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crimson Chin Pet]] || 25,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Creator's Page]] || 100,000 | | [[Creator's Page]] || 100,000 | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate Pet Box|Explorer Duke (b)]] || 400,000 | | [[Ultimate Pet Box|Explorer Duke (b)]] || 400,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gods Mainhand]] || 1,000,000 | | [[Gods Mainhand]] || 1,000,000 | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Inner Demon]] || 750,000 | | [[Inner Demon]] || 750,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kaiser Necklace]] || 30,000 | | [[Kaiser Necklace]] || 30,000 | ||
Line 95: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nightmare Bow]] || 5,000 | | [[Nightmare Bow]] || 5,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nightmare Staff]] || 5,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nipper Demon Pet|Nipper Demon (b)]] || 600,000 | | [[Nipper Demon Pet|Nipper Demon (b)]] || 600,000 | ||
Line 104: | Line 102: | ||
| [[Orb of Winter]] || 10,000 | | [[Orb of Winter]] || 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pernix's Quiver]] || | | [[Pernix's Quiver]] || 300,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prestine Boots]] || 75,000 | | [[Prestine Boots]] || 75,000 | ||
Line 110: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Prestine Boots (Z)]] || 600,000 | | [[Prestine Boots (Z)]] || 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prestine Boots (i)]] || | | [[Prestine Boots (i)]] || 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prestine Gloves]] || 75,000 | | [[Prestine Gloves]] || 75,000 | ||
Line 116: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Prestine Gloves (Z)]] || 600,000 | | [[Prestine Gloves (Z)]] || 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prestine Gloves (i)]] || | | [[Prestine Gloves (i)]] || 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate Pet Box|Quack Army (b)]] || 400,000 | | [[Ultimate Pet Box|Quack Army (b)]] || 400,000 | ||
Line 153: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Ripper]] || 750,000 | | [[Soul Ripper]] || 750,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Staff of Awakening (i)]] || 400,000 | | [[Staff of Awakening (i)]] || 400,000 | ||
Line 160: | Line 156: | ||
| [[Twisted Ancestral Set]] || 40,000 | | [[Twisted Ancestral Set]] || 40,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twisted Kodai Book]] || | | [[Twisted Kodai Book]] || 250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twisted Kodai Wand]] || | | [[Twisted Kodai Wand]] || 250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Twisted Bow]] || | | [[Twisted Bow]] || 250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate Cerberus Boots]] || 75,000 | | [[Ultimate Cerberus Boots]] || 75,000 | ||
Line 184: | Line 180: | ||
| [[Volcanic Dye]] || 400,000 | | [[Volcanic Dye]] || 400,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulcan's Boots]] || | | [[Vulcan's Boots]] || 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulcan's Gloves]] || | | [[Vulcan's Gloves]] || 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulcan's Helmet]] || | | [[Vulcan's Helmet]] || 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulcan's Platebody]] || | | [[Vulcan's Platebody]] || 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulcan's Platelegs]] || | | [[Vulcan's Platelegs]] || 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vulcan's Bident]] || 500,000 | | [[Vulcan's Bident]] || 500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Praesul]] || | | [[Wand of Praesul]] || 500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zenyte]] || | | [[Zenyte]] || 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zodiac Card]] || 400,000 | | [[Zodiac Card]] || 400,000 | ||
|} | |} |