Editing Dynamic Mystery Box
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px;" | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col"| | ||
Dynamic Mystery Box [[File:Dynamic Box.png|thumb|right]] | Dynamic Mystery Box [[File:Dynamic Mystery Box.png|thumb|right]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
The Dynamic Mystery Box | The Dynamic Mystery Box is one of the best and most awesome boxes we have here on Dreamscape! Being only $7! The box offers the best loot out of all the ones that we have.! Only just $5 at our [http://rsps-pay.com/store.php?id=54 Donate Shop]. | ||
{ | There's an in-game command, ::checkdbox, that shows all the possible loot that can be obtained from the box at the time! | ||
| | ==='''*This list will only be updated when new items are discovered.*'''=== | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px; height: 500px;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Image''' | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Stats''' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Item Name''' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Quantity''' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Rarity''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:ak-47.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:ak-47 stats.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Ak-47''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Double_Rate_Potion_(4h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream drop potion 4''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Strength_Potion_(4h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream strength potion 4''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_EXP_Potion_(4h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream EXP potion 4''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Thieving_Potion_(4h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream Thieving potion 4''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dual haloswords.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:Dual Halosword Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dual Halosword''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Torva Helm.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:Torva_Helm_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Torva full helm''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Torva Platelegs.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:Torva_Platelegs_ Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Torva Platelegs''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Torva Platebody.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:Torva_Platebody_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Torva Platebody''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Pernix Cowl.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:Pernix_Cowl_stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Pernix Cowl''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Pernix Chaps.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Pernix_chaps_stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Pernix Chaps''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Royal Sicle.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Royal sicle stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Royal sicle''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Double_Rate_Potion_(8h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream drop potion 8''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Strength_Potion_(8h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream strength potion 8''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_EXP_Potion_(8h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream EXP potion 8''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Thieving_Potion_(8h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream Thieving potion 8''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Chest Key.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Chest key #1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dragonbone Melee Gloves.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:Dragonbone_Gloves_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dragonbone Gloves''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dragonbone Melee Boots.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Dragonbone_Boots_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dragonbone Boots''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Rainbow Plate Eq.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Rainbow_Plate_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Rainbow Plate''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Rainbow Legs Eq.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Rainbow_Legs_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Rainbow Platelegs''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="border-color:green;background-color:rgb(152,251,152);" |'''Common''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Flame Gloves.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Flame Gloves Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Flame Gloves''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Assault Rifle Eq.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:Assault Rifle Stats1.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Assault Rifle''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Double_Rate_Potion_(24h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream drop potion 24''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Strength_Potion_(24h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream strength potion 24''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_EXP_Potion_(24h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream EXP potion 24''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Thieving_Potion_(24h).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream Thieving potion 24''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Scoped Rifle (u).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Scoped Rifle (U) Stats.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Scoped Rifle (U)''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Ice Offhand equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Ice Offhand stats.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Ice Offhand''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Gold chain.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Gold chain stats.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Gold Chain''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:1318.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Quadron Box''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Super Mystery Box.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Super Mystery Box''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Pet Mystery Box.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Pet Mystery Box''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Shasta worn.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:Shasta_Brutal_Whip_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Shasta brutal Whip''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);" |'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:American Pernix Coif Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:American_Pernix_Cowl_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''American pernix Cowl''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:American Pernix Chaps Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
[[File:American_Pernix_Legs_Stats.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''American Pernix Chaps''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:American Pernix Body Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"|[[File:American_Pernix_Body_Stats.png|thumb|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''American Pernix Body''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:American Torva Helm Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''American Torva Helm''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:American Torva Platelegs Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''American Torva Legs''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:American Torva Platebody Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''American Torva Plate''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Pokeball.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Pokeball''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Bass Guitar.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Bass Guitar''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Golden Ak-47.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Golden ak-47''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Ring of Wealth (i).png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Ring of wealth I''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(203,38,38);" |'''Ultimate''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Darkly Spirit Shield.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Darkly Spirit shield''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Candy Spirit Shield.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Candy Spirit shield''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Aqua Spirit Shield Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Aqua Spirit shield''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Sky_Santa_Hat.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Sky Santa Hat''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream Wing Boots Equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream Wing boots''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Red_Boxing_Gloves_Eq.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Red Boxing Gloves''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Weed_Chain.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Weed Chain''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Blue Boxing Gloves.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Blue Boxing Gloves''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Minigun equiped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Minigun''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Double_Or_Nothing_Box.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Double or Nothing box''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Rick Pet.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Rick Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Morty Pet.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Morty Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Trix_Amulet.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:cDream Glovesr-color:black;"|'''Trix Amulet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Bazooka.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Bazooka''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:GMG.png|thumb]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Golden minigun''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Oblivion Scythe.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Oblivion Scythe''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Khione Staff Equipped.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Khione Staff''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Dream_Godsword.png|thumb|center]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream Godsword''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Dynamic Mystery Box]] | [[Category:Dynamic Mystery Box]] | ||
[[Category:Box]] | [[Category:Box]] | ||
[[Category:Donation Store]] | [[Category:Donation Store]] |