Editing Donator Tabs
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:DonatorTicketsUpdated.png]] | {| class="article-table" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 650px;" | ||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''{{PAGENAME}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:DonatorTicketsUpdated.png|100x100px|left]]Donator Tabs are a donation feature introduced with [[Bonds]]. Each tab is worth $1 donation credit. While the [[Bonds]] are tradeable via black market, the tabs themselves are not. Collecting tabs is a great way to save up for that big donation rather than spending it all at once. You may also have a chance of getting these from the Soul Chest, by completing the DC Universe Arcade, the new Platinum Boss Demonic Guardian, by defeating [[The Nightmare]], and by defeating [[Lachrym The Undying]]. | |||
These tabs can be used in a brand new shop containing many of the most sought after donation items, and is located at ::shops. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="article-table" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 600px;" | |||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Donator Shop''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:Donator Tab Current Shop.png|center]] | |||
[[File:Shop Manager Current.png|center]] | |||
{|class=" | |||
! | {| class="article-table" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 600px;" | ||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Items | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |Donator Tabs | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[https://redemptionrsps.com/wiki/Platinum_DS_Coin Platinum DSCoin (1B)] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |150 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[https://redemptionrsps.com/wiki/Sponsor Sponsor Ticket] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Owner Cape]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |275 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Baby Yoda Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |650 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Aura]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |750 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[BFG9000 Offhand]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Thumper]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |750 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Omen Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Mandalorian Leather Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Poseidon Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Range Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Mage Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor`s Necklace]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor`s Ring]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |250 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Trix Amulet (+)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Royal Mystery Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Kismet Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[2K21 Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Black Diamond Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Diamond Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Ultra Pet Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |Executive Totem [[Goodieboxes]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |Descimator9000[[Goodieboxes]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |Shadow Pet [[Goodieboxes]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |Baby Yoda [[Goodieboxes]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |Seasonal [[Goodieboxes]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |Elemental Fury [[Goodieboxes]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Potion of Aggression]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Upgrade Protection Card]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Weapon Battle Pass]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Ultimate Stone Card]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Weapon Battle Pass| Weapon Battle Pass Skip]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cosmetic Pet Override| Cosmetic Pet Override Unlock Book]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |75 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Infernal Pickaxe]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Infernal Hatchet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Infernal Harpoon]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''Giant Harpoon''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''Big Cast Net''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed article-table" | |||
! Shops | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Shops}} | ||
|} | |} |