Editing Donator Perks
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:347px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:center;" |Perk | ||
| | |style="text-align:center;" | | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Donator.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Super.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Extreme Donator.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sponsor.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Executive.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to toggle yell coloers | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to the king Dreamer boss | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Icon in-game | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to Normal Donator Zone | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Assign a slayer anywhere | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to ('''::donorboss''') | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to dice duel | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to private penguin area | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to bank anywhere ('''::bank''') | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to super donator dungeon | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to morph into a Lamo | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to morph into a Lambo! | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to coinflip at '''::dicezone''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to flame virtus | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to Flower Poker | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to host hot and cold | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Free Extreme amulet! | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Extreme Daily Reward | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to extrene donator zone | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access access to upgraded minibosses | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to flame pingu | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to owner cape zone | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Grand-master slayer tasks | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Sponsor Skilling Zone | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Sponsor private instanced pvm | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Sponsor private instanced pvm | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to fly | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Ability to host Black jack | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |ability to host 55x2 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to trinity minigame | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Sponsor daily rewards | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |1.5x acrade tokens | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |5% drop Rate, double drop rate, luck | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to the boost command | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to icy pingu | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Customize select items | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |2x acrade token | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Executive zone (private pvm) | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to Executive Skilling zone | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Access to lava pingu | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |10% Drop rate, Double drop rate, luck | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |2x acrade token | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |Access to space pingu | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |(Optional) invite to plat vacation | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |Access to instanced private raids | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |3x acrade tokens | ||
|- | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align:center;" |mothly crate of 500$+ | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |15% drop rate, double drop rate, luck | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Free Plat set worth 1500$ | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |10% discount code in store | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Exclusive platinum tell color | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |2x Faster ELO Generation | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |7 day save time on ELO | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |2x grand lottery points | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |2x slayer points | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:nope.png|50px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:CheckMark.png|50px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||