Editing Blue Christmas Presents (2023)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Blue Christmas Present.png]] | [[File:Blue Christmas Present.png]] | ||
Players can collect wrapping paper from various drop tables across the game and exchange them for a present from [[Santa Claus]]. | |||
{ | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Enemy | |||
! Wrapping Paper per Kill | |||
|- | |||
| Masterwork Warrior | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Omen | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Poseidon | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Artic Guardian | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Doomblade | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Lodsmok | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Nex | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Nightmare | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Vulcan | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| The Great Olm | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Nightmare (challenge mode) | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Nex: Angel of Death | |||
| 25 | |||
|} | |} |