Editing Black Market Dealer
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: auto;" | |||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''{{PAGENAME}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<p style="font-weight:normal;">The "'''Black Market", '''is a way for any player to sell just about any item in the game. Keep in mind that most large ticket items will take a big loss upon selling it to this shop.</p> | |||
<p style="font-weight:normal;">This shop's main location is at '''::home''', but it is also located '''numerous other places''' around Dreamscape</p><p style="font-weight:normal;"> | |||
</p><p style="font-weight:normal;">'''<u>Please Note</u>''': You cannot buy any items that have been sold in this store!</p> | |||
|} | |||
[[File: | [[File:Sell_items.png|center|500px]] | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Sell Price | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Sell Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Torva Helm | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Torva Body | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Torva Legs | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Pernix Cowl | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Pernix Body | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Pernix Chaps | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Virtus Mask | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Virtus Robe Top | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Flame Virtus Robe Bottoms | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Wolverine Torva Helm | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Wolverine Torva Body | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Wolverine Torva Legs | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dragonbone Full Helm (U) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Dragonbone Platebody (U) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Dragonbone Platelegs (U) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Torva Helm | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Torva Body | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Torva Legs | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Pernix Cowl | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Pernix body | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Pernix Chaps | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Virtus Mask | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Virtus Robe Top | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Elite Virtus Robe Bottoms | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10k dscoins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Blizzard Virtus Mask | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|150k dscoins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Blizzard Virtus Top | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150k dscoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Blizzard Virtus Legs | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150k dscoins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Blizzard Shield | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|500k dscoins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Crystal Key (+) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1500k dscoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Crystal Key | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1500 dscoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Trix Orb | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1000k dscoins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Drygore Offhand | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1 dscoin | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Drygore Offhand (U) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1k dscoins | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Ice Katana | ||
|- | | style="text-align:center;"|2k dscoins | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Bonds | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33M dscoins | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed article-table" | |||
! Shops | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Shops}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Black Market]] | |||
[[Category:Shops]] |