Editing BIS Overview
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
The following contains an overview of the BIS items in Redemption. To view a break down of each item, view the specific combat style page. | |||
|-| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:50%" | ||
! Slot !! Magic !! Melee !! Ranged | |||
|- | |||
|-| | | Aura || [[File:Kaiser Aura (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Aura (Z)]] || [[File:Kaiser Aura (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Aura (Z)]] || [[File:Kaiser Aura (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Aura (Z)]] | ||
|- | |||
| Pocket || [[File:Book of The Creator.png|30px]] [[Book of the Creator (III) | Book of the Creator (III) (All Attachments)]] || [[File:Book of The Creator.png|30px]] [[Book of the Creator (III) | Book of the Creator (III) (All Attachments)]]|| [[File:Book of The Creator.png|30px]] [[Book of the Creator (III) | Book of the Creator (III) (All Attachments)]] | |||
< | |- | ||
| Necklace || [[File:Kaiser Necklace (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Necklace (Z)]] || [[File:Kaiser Necklace (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Necklace (Z)]] || [[File:Kaiser Necklace (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Necklace (Z)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Helmet || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Body || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sigil || [[File:Sigil of Eternal Vortex.png|30px]] [[Sigil of Eternal Vortex (T3)]] || [[File:Sigil of Eternal Vortex.png|30px]] [[Sigil of Eternal Vortex (T3)]] || [[File:Sigil of Eternal Vortex.png|30px]] [[Sigil of Eternal Vortex (T3)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Legs || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mainhand || [[File:Wand of Praesul.png|30px]] [[Wand of Praesul]] (without [[Karma Book]] and [[Inner Demon]]) <br> [[File:Staff of Olympia.png|30px]] [[Staff of Olympia]] (with [[Karma Book]] and [[Inner Demon]]) || [[File:Ek-Zekkil.png|30px]] [[Ek-Zekkil]] || [[File:Nighthawk Bow.png|30px]] [[Nighthawk Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
| Offhand || [[File:Virtus Book.png]] [[Virtus Book]] || [[File:Angelic Ice Shield.png]] [[Angelic Ice Shield]] || [[File:Angelic Ice Shield.png]] [[Angelic Ice Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cape || [[File:Achievement Master Cape.png|30px]] [[Achievement Master Cape]] || [[File:Achievement Master Cape.png|30px]] [[Achievement Master Cape]] || [[File:Achievement Master Cape.png|30px]] [[Achievement Master Cape]] | |||
|- | |||
| Arrow || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Boots || [[File:Easter Boots (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Boots (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Boots (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Boots (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Boots (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Boots (T3)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gloves || [[File:Prestine Gloves (Z).png|30px]] [[Prestine Gloves (Z)]] || [[File:Prestine Gloves (Z).png|30px]] [[Prestine Gloves (Z)]] || [[File:Prestine Gloves (Z).png|30px]] [[Prestine Gloves (Z)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ring || [[File:Kaiser Ring (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Ring (Z)]] || [[Kaiser Ring (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Ring (Z)]] || [[Kaiser Ring (Z).png|30px]] [[Kaiser Ring (Z)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pet || [[File:Inner Demon Pet.png|30px]] [[Inner Demon (b)]] || [[File:Inner Demon Pet.png|30px]] [[Inner Demon (b)]] || [[File:Inner Demon Pet.png|30px]] [[Inner Demon (b)]] | |||
|} | |||
</center> | </center> |