Editing BIS Overview
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
The following contains an overview of the BIS items in Redemption. To view a break down of each item, view the specific combat style page. | |||
|-| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:50%" | ||
! Slot !! Magic !! Melee !! Ranged | |||
|- | |||
|-| | | Aura || [[File:Easter Aura (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Aura (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Aura (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Aura (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Aura (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Aura (T3)]] | ||
|- | |||
| Pocket || [[File:Book of The Creator.png|30px]] [[Book of the Creator (III)]] || [[File:Book of The Creator.png|30px]] [[Book of the Creator (III)]] || [[File:Book of The Creator.png|30px]] [[Book of the Creator (III)]] | |||
< | |- | ||
| Necklace || [[File:Easter Necklace (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Necklace (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Necklace (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Necklace (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Necklace (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Necklace (T3)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Helmet || [[File:Pumpkin Assassin Hood.png|30px]] [[Pumpkin Assassin Hood]] || [[File:Festive Fever Helm.png|30px]] [[Festive Fever Helm]] || [[File:Pumpkin Assassin Hood.png|30px]] [[Pumpkin Assassin Hood]] | |||
|- | |||
| Body || [[File:Pumpkin Assassin Body.png|30px]] [[Pumpkin Assassin Body]] || [[File:Festive Fever Body.png|30px]] [[Festive Fever Body]] || [[File:Pumpkin Assassin Body.png|30px]] [[Pumpkin Assassin Body]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sigil || [[File:Sigil of Eternal Vortex.png|30px]] [[Sigil of Eternal Vortex (T3)]] || [[File:Sigil of Eternal Vortex.png|30px]] [[Sigil of Eternal Vortex (T3)]] || [[File:Sigil of Eternal Vortex.png|30px]] [[Sigil of Eternal Vortex (T3)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Legs || [[File:Pumpkin Assassin Legs.png|30px]] [[Pumpkin Assassin Legs]] || [[File:Festive Fever Legs.png]] [[Festive Fever Legs]] || [[File:Pumpkin Assassin Legs.png|30px]] [[Pumpkin Assassin Legs]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mainhand || [[File:Wand of Praesul.png|30px]] [[Wand of Praesul]] (without [[Karma Book]] and [[Inner Demon]]) <br> [[File:Staff of Olympia.png|30px]] [[Staff of Olympia]] (with [[Karma Book]] and [[Inner Demon]]) || [[File:Ek-Zekkil.png|30px]] [[Ek-Zekkil]] || [[File:Candy Cane Minigun.png|30px]] [[Candy Cane Minigun]] | |||
|- | |||
| Offhand || [[File:Virtus Book.png]] [[Virtus Book]] || [[File:Angelic Ice Shield.png]] [[Angelic Ice Shield]] || [[File:Angelic Ice Shield.png]] [[Angelic Ice Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cape || [[File:Achievement Master Cape.png|30px]] [[Achievement Master Cape]] || [[File:Achievement Master Cape.png|30px]] [[Achievement Master Cape]] || [[File:Achievement Master Cape.png|30px]] [[Achievement Master Cape]] | |||
|- | |||
| Arrow || [[File:Easter Orb.png|30px]] [[Easter Orb]] || [[File:Easter Orb.png|30px]] [[Easter Orb]] || [[File:Easter Orb.png|30px]] [[Easter Orb]] | |||
|- | |||
| Boots || [[File:Easter Boots (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Boots (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Boots (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Boots (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Boots (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Boots (T3)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gloves || [[File:Easter Gloves (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Gloves (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Gloves (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Gloves (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Gloves (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Gloves (T3)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ring || [[File:Easter Ring (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Ring (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Ring (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Ring (T3)]] || [[File:Easter Ring (T3).png|30px]] [[Easter Ring (T3)]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pet || [[File:Inner Demon Pet.png|30px]] [[Inner Demon (b)]] || [[File:Inner Demon Pet.png|30px]] [[Inner Demon (b)]] || [[File:Inner Demon Pet.png|30px]] [[Inner Demon (b)]] | |||
|} | |||
</center> | </center> |